Kreisliga B2 2014/15
Spielplan iCal export

1. Spieltag (17.08.2014)

Sonntag, 17. August 2014
13:15 Uhr   PfeTSV Pfedelbach 2-FORTG Forchtenberg4:3
15:00 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 21:1
15:00 Uhr   SCASC Amrichshausen-GaiSSV Gaisbach 23:2
15:00 Uhr   MORSV Morsbach-DIMSV Dimbach0:2
15:00 Uhr   BITTSV Bitzfeld-ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt5:0
15:00 Uhr   SwaTSV Schwabbach-SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 24:1 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr   OHRTSV Ohrnberg-NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg4:0
Spielfrei: FCU FC Unterheimbach
nach oben
2. Spieltag (24.08.2014)

Sonntag, 24. August 2014
13:15 Uhr   PfeTSV Pfedelbach 2-NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg1:0
15:00 Uhr   FCUFC Unterheimbach-WALTSV Waldbach0:4
15:00 Uhr   OHRTSV Ohrnberg-SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 27:0 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr   SwaTSV Schwabbach-ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt5:0
15:00 Uhr   BITTSV Bitzfeld-DIMSV Dimbach1:3
15:00 Uhr   MORSV Morsbach-GaiSSV Gaisbach 21:2
15:00 Uhr   SCASC Amrichshausen-SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 28:0
Spielfrei: FOR TG Forchtenberg
nach oben
3. Spieltag (31.08.2014)

Sonntag, 31. August 2014
13:15 Uhr   SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 2-MORSV Morsbach1:3
13:15 Uhr   GaiSSV Gaisbach 2-BITTSV Bitzfeld1:9
13:15 Uhr   SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 2-PfeTSV Pfedelbach 20:3 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr   DIMSV Dimbach-SwaTSV Schwabbach1:1
15:00 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-OHRTSV Ohrnberg0:3
15:00 Uhr   FORTG Forchtenberg-FCUFC Unterheimbach4:0
15:00 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-SCASC Amrichshausen2:7
Spielfrei: NAG Phoenix Nagelsberg
nach oben
4. Spieltag (07.09.2014)

Freitag, 05. September 2014
19:00 Uhr   BITTSV Bitzfeld-SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 25:1
Sonntag, 07. September 2014
13:15 Uhr   PfeTSV Pfedelbach 2-ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt6:1
15:00 Uhr   FCUFC Unterheimbach-SCASC Amrichshausen1:3
15:00 Uhr   OHRTSV Ohrnberg-DIMSV Dimbach1:2
15:00 Uhr   SwaTSV Schwabbach-GaiSSV Gaisbach 20:3
15:00 Uhr   MORSV Morsbach-WALTSV Waldbach3:1
15:00 Uhr   FORTG Forchtenberg-NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg4:0
Spielfrei: SGM SGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 2
nach oben
5. Spieltag (14.09.2014)

Freitag, 12. September 2014
19:00 Uhr   NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg-FCUFC Unterheimbach2:3
Sonntag, 14. September 2014
13:15 Uhr   SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 2-SwaTSV Schwabbach3:1
13:15 Uhr   SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 2-FORTG Forchtenberg3:5 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr   GaiSSV Gaisbach 2-OHRTSV Ohrnberg5:1
15:00 Uhr   DIMSV Dimbach-PfeTSV Pfedelbach 25:1
15:00 Uhr   SCASC Amrichshausen-MORSV Morsbach3:2
15:00 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-BITTSV Bitzfeld3:5
Spielfrei: ASV ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt
nach oben
6. Spieltag (21.09.2014)

Sonntag, 21. September 2014
13:15 Uhr   PfeTSV Pfedelbach 2-GaiSSV Gaisbach 22:1
15:00 Uhr   FCUFC Unterheimbach-MORSV Morsbach2:3
15:00 Uhr   OHRTSV Ohrnberg-SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 22:0
15:00 Uhr   SwaTSV Schwabbach-WALTSV Waldbach1:1
15:00 Uhr   BITTSV Bitzfeld-SCASC Amrichshausen2:3
15:00 Uhr   NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg-SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 20:3
15:00 Uhr   FORTG Forchtenberg-ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt4:0
Spielfrei: DIM SV Dimbach
nach oben
7. Spieltag (28.09.2014)

Samstag, 27. September 2014
14:15 Uhr   SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 2-PfeTSV Pfedelbach 20:2
Sonntag, 28. September 2014
13:15 Uhr   SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 2-FCUFC Unterheimbach4:3 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr   DIMSV Dimbach-FORTG Forchtenberg1:0
15:00 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg2:4
15:00 Uhr   MORSV Morsbach-BITTSV Bitzfeld4:3
15:00 Uhr   SCASC Amrichshausen-SwaTSV Schwabbach2:0
15:00 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-OHRTSV Ohrnberg2:1
Spielfrei: Gai SSV Gaisbach 2
nach oben
8. Spieltag (03.10.2014)

Freitag, 03. Oktober 2014
13:15 Uhr   PfeTSV Pfedelbach 2-WALTSV Waldbach7:0
13:15 Uhr   SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 2-ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt3:2 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr   FCUFC Unterheimbach-BITTSV Bitzfeld3:6
15:00 Uhr   OHRTSV Ohrnberg-SCASC Amrichshausen0:3
15:00 Uhr   SwaTSV Schwabbach-MORSV Morsbach2:3
15:00 Uhr   NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg-DIMSV Dimbach0:2
15:00 Uhr   FORTG Forchtenberg-GaiSSV Gaisbach 25:1
Spielfrei: SE2 SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 2
nach oben
9. Spieltag (05.10.2014)

Sonntag, 05. Oktober 2014
13:15 Uhr   SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 2-FORTG Forchtenberg2:3
13:15 Uhr   GaiSSV Gaisbach 2-NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg0:0
15:00 Uhr   DIMSV Dimbach-SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 24:0 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-FCUFC Unterheimbach2:2
15:00 Uhr   BITTSV Bitzfeld-SwaTSV Schwabbach3:1
15:00 Uhr   MORSV Morsbach-OHRTSV Ohrnberg4:1
15:00 Uhr   SCASC Amrichshausen-PfeTSV Pfedelbach 21:2
Spielfrei: WAL TSV Waldbach
nach oben
10. Spieltag (12.10.2014)

Samstag, 11. Oktober 2014
13:45 Uhr   SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 2-GaiSSV Gaisbach 22:2 Spielbericht
Sonntag, 12. Oktober 2014
13:15 Uhr   PfeTSV Pfedelbach 2-MORSV Morsbach4:0
15:00 Uhr   FCUFC Unterheimbach-SwaTSV Schwabbach2:2
15:00 Uhr   OHRTSV Ohrnberg-BITTSV Bitzfeld0:5
15:00 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-DIMSV Dimbach0:4
15:00 Uhr   NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg-SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 24:1
15:00 Uhr   FORTG Forchtenberg-WALTSV Waldbach3:0
Spielfrei: SCA SC Amrichshausen
nach oben
11. Spieltag (19.10.2014)

Samstag, 18. Oktober 2014
13:45 Uhr   SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 2-SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 20:0 Spielbericht
Sonntag, 19. Oktober 2014
13:15 Uhr   GaiSSV Gaisbach 2-ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt5:1
15:00 Uhr   DIMSV Dimbach-FCUFC Unterheimbach6:0
15:00 Uhr   SwaTSV Schwabbach-OHRTSV Ohrnberg2:1
15:00 Uhr   BITTSV Bitzfeld-PfeTSV Pfedelbach 24:0
15:00 Uhr   SCASC Amrichshausen-FORTG Forchtenberg2:0
15:00 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg5:1
Spielfrei: MOR SV Morsbach
nach oben
12. Spieltag (26.10.2014)

Sonntag, 26. Oktober 2014
13:15 Uhr   PfeTSV Pfedelbach 2-SwaTSV Schwabbach2:1
13:15 Uhr   SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 2-WALTSV Waldbach0:2 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr   FCUFC Unterheimbach-OHRTSV Ohrnberg1:4
15:00 Uhr   DIMSV Dimbach-GaiSSV Gaisbach 25:1
15:00 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 21:2
15:00 Uhr   NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg-SCASC Amrichshausen0:3
15:00 Uhr   FORTG Forchtenberg-MORSV Morsbach2:3
Spielfrei: BIT TSV Bitzfeld
nach oben
13. Spieltag (02.11.2014)

Sonntag, 02. November 2014
12:45 Uhr   SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 2-DIMSV Dimbach0:3
12:45 Uhr   GaiSSV Gaisbach 2-FCUFC Unterheimbach4:3
14:30 Uhr   OHRTSV Ohrnberg-PfeTSV Pfedelbach 22:1
14:30 Uhr   BITTSV Bitzfeld-FORTG Forchtenberg1:0
14:30 Uhr   MORSV Morsbach-NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg6:1
14:30 Uhr   SCASC Amrichshausen-SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 27:3 Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt2:2
Spielfrei: Swa TSV Schwabbach
nach oben
14. Spieltag (09.11.2014)

Samstag, 08. November 2014
12:45 Uhr   GaiSSV Gaisbach 2-SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 23:0
Sonntag, 09. November 2014
12:45 Uhr   SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 2-MORSV Morsbach1:2 Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr   FCUFC Unterheimbach-PfeTSV Pfedelbach 21:3
14:30 Uhr   DIMSV Dimbach-WALTSV Waldbach2:1
14:30 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-SCASC Amrichshausen0:7
14:30 Uhr   NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg-BITTSV Bitzfeld1:9
14:30 Uhr   FORTG Forchtenberg-SwaTSV Schwabbach4:1
Spielfrei: OHR TSV Ohrnberg
nach oben
15. Spieltag (16.11.2014)

Sonntag, 16. November 2014
14:30 Uhr   FCUFC Unterheimbach-SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 21:3
14:30 Uhr   OHRTSV Ohrnberg-FORTG Forchtenberg4:0
14:30 Uhr   SwaTSV Schwabbach-NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg2:2
14:30 Uhr   BITTSV Bitzfeld-SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 26:1 Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr   MORSV Morsbach-ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt5:1
14:30 Uhr   SCASC Amrichshausen-DIMSV Dimbach2:2
14:30 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-GaiSSV Gaisbach 22:4
Spielfrei: Pfe TSV Pfedelbach 2
nach oben
16. Spieltag (22.11.2014)

Samstag, 22. November 2014
12:45 Uhr   SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 2-WALTSV Waldbach6:1
12:45 Uhr   GaiSSV Gaisbach 2-SCASC Amrichshausen2:1
12:45 Uhr   SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 2-SwaTSV Schwabbach2:3 Spielbericht
14:30 Uhr   DIMSV Dimbach-MORSV Morsbach2:4
14:30 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-BITTSV Bitzfeld2:5
14:30 Uhr   NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg-OHRTSV Ohrnberg1:7
14:30 Uhr   FORTG Forchtenberg-PfeTSV Pfedelbach 21:1
Spielfrei: FCU FC Unterheimbach
nach oben
17. Spieltag (08.03.2015)

Sonntag, 08. März 2015
13:15 Uhr   SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 2-OHRTSV Ohrnberg2:4 Spielbericht
13:15 Uhr   GaiSSV Gaisbach 2-MORSV Morsbach3:1
13:15 Uhr   SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 2-SCASC Amrichshausen1:5
15:00 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-FCUFC Unterheimbach4:2
15:00 Uhr   NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg-PfeTSV Pfedelbach 22:2
15:00 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-SwaTSV Schwabbach0:1
15:00 Uhr   DIMSV Dimbach-BITTSV Bitzfeld2:6
Spielfrei: FOR TG Forchtenberg
nach oben
18. Spieltag (15.03.2015)

Samstag, 14. März 2015
13:15 Uhr   PfeTSV Pfedelbach 2-SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 28:2 Spielbericht
Sonntag, 15. März 2015
15:00 Uhr   MORSV Morsbach-SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 22:0
15:00 Uhr   BITTSV Bitzfeld-GaiSSV Gaisbach 27:4
15:00 Uhr   SwaTSV Schwabbach-DIMSV Dimbach1:7
15:00 Uhr   OHRTSV Ohrnberg-ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt1:1
15:00 Uhr   FCUFC Unterheimbach-FORTG Forchtenberg1:1
15:00 Uhr   SCASC Amrichshausen-WALTSV Waldbach4:0
Spielfrei: NAG Phoenix Nagelsberg
nach oben
19. Spieltag (22.03.2015)

Sonntag, 22. März 2015
13:15 Uhr   GaiSSV Gaisbach 2-SwaTSV Schwabbach5:3
13:15 Uhr   SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 2-BITTSV Bitzfeld0:6
15:00 Uhr   SCASC Amrichshausen-FCUFC Unterheimbach4:2
15:00 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-PfeTSV Pfedelbach 21:1
15:00 Uhr   DIMSV Dimbach-OHRTSV Ohrnberg0:0
15:00 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-MORSV Morsbach3:2
15:00 Uhr   NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg-FORTG Forchtenberg2:5
Spielfrei: SGM SGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 2
nach oben
20. Spieltag (29.03.2015)

Sonntag, 29. März 2015
13:15 Uhr   PfeTSV Pfedelbach 2-DIMSV Dimbach0:2
15:00 Uhr   SwaTSV Schwabbach-SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 20:1
15:00 Uhr   OHRTSV Ohrnberg-GaiSSV Gaisbach 23:1
15:00 Uhr   FORTG Forchtenberg-SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 22:1 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr   FCUFC Unterheimbach-NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg3:3
15:00 Uhr   MORSV Morsbach-SCASC Amrichshausen1:4
15:00 Uhr   BITTSV Bitzfeld-WALTSV Waldbach12:1
Spielfrei: ASV ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt
nach oben
21. Spieltag (04.04.2015)

Samstag, 04. April 2015
13:45 Uhr   GaiSSV Gaisbach 2-PfeTSV Pfedelbach 24:2
13:45 Uhr   SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 2-OHRTSV Ohrnberg0:0
13:45 Uhr   SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 2-NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg3:1 Spielbericht
15:30 Uhr   SCASC Amrichshausen-BITTSV Bitzfeld1:1
15:30 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-FORTG Forchtenberg2:3
Freitag, 10. April 2015
18:30 Uhr   MORSV Morsbach-FCUFC Unterheimbach5:0
18:30 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-SwaTSV Schwabbach0:3
Spielfrei: DIM SV Dimbach
nach oben
22. Spieltag (06.04.2015)

Freitag, 20. März 2015
19:30 Uhr   FCUFC Unterheimbach-SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 21:1 Spielbericht
Montag, 06. April 2015
13:45 Uhr   PfeTSV Pfedelbach 2-SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 23:1
15:00 Uhr   FORTG Forchtenberg-DIMSV Dimbach0:3
15:00 Uhr   NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg-ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt4:1
15:00 Uhr   BITTSV Bitzfeld-MORSV Morsbach5:0
15:00 Uhr   SwaTSV Schwabbach-SCASC Amrichshausen1:3
15:00 Uhr   OHRTSV Ohrnberg-WALTSV Waldbach1:2
Spielfrei: Gai SSV Gaisbach 2
nach oben
23. Spieltag (12.04.2015)

Sonntag, 12. April 2015
13:15 Uhr   GaiSSV Gaisbach 2-FORTG Forchtenberg0:1
15:00 Uhr   BITTSV Bitzfeld-FCUFC Unterheimbach5:1
15:00 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-PfeTSV Pfedelbach 22:3
15:00 Uhr   SCASC Amrichshausen-OHRTSV Ohrnberg2:0
15:00 Uhr   MORSV Morsbach-SwaTSV Schwabbach1:1
15:00 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 20:1 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr   DIMSV Dimbach-NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg5:0
Spielfrei: SE2 SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 2
nach oben
24. Spieltag (19.04.2015)

Sonntag, 19. April 2015
13:15 Uhr   SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 2-DIMSV Dimbach1:3 Spielbericht
13:15 Uhr   PfeTSV Pfedelbach 2-SCASC Amrichshausen4:1
15:00 Uhr   FORTG Forchtenberg-SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 21:1
15:00 Uhr   NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg-GaiSSV Gaisbach 24:5
15:00 Uhr   FCUFC Unterheimbach-ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt2:1
15:00 Uhr   SwaTSV Schwabbach-BITTSV Bitzfeld0:5
15:00 Uhr   OHRTSV Ohrnberg-MORSV Morsbach2:4
Spielfrei: WAL TSV Waldbach
nach oben
25. Spieltag (26.04.2015)

Samstag, 25. April 2015
13:45 Uhr   GaiSSV Gaisbach 2-SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 20:4 Spielbericht
Sonntag, 26. April 2015
13:15 Uhr   SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 2-NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg4:2
15:00 Uhr   SwaTSV Schwabbach-FCUFC Unterheimbach1:1
15:00 Uhr   MORSV Morsbach-PfeTSV Pfedelbach 24:0
15:00 Uhr   BITTSV Bitzfeld-OHRTSV Ohrnberg4:1
15:00 Uhr   DIMSV Dimbach-ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt7:0
15:00 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-FORTG Forchtenberg2:3
Spielfrei: SCA SC Amrichshausen
nach oben
26. Spieltag (03.05.2015)

Sonntag, 03. Mai 2015
13:15 Uhr   SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 2-SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 21:0 Spielbericht
13:15 Uhr   PfeTSV Pfedelbach 2-BITTSV Bitzfeld0:4
15:00 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-GaiSSV Gaisbach 21:8
15:00 Uhr   FCUFC Unterheimbach-DIMSV Dimbach1:5
15:00 Uhr   OHRTSV Ohrnberg-SwaTSV Schwabbach3:1
15:00 Uhr   FORTG Forchtenberg-SCASC Amrichshausen2:1
15:00 Uhr   NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg-WALTSV Waldbach4:3
Spielfrei: MOR SV Morsbach
nach oben
27. Spieltag (10.05.2015)

Sonntag, 10. Mai 2015
13:15 Uhr   GaiSSV Gaisbach 2-DIMSV Dimbach0:6
13:15 Uhr   SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 2-ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt3:3
15:00 Uhr   OHRTSV Ohrnberg-FCUFC Unterheimbach1:1
15:00 Uhr   SwaTSV Schwabbach-PfeTSV Pfedelbach 23:2
15:00 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 22:0
15:00 Uhr   SCASC Amrichshausen-NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg6:0
15:00 Uhr   MORSV Morsbach-FORTG Forchtenberg3:1
Spielfrei: BIT TSV Bitzfeld
nach oben
28. Spieltag (17.05.2015)

Sonntag, 17. Mai 2015
13:15 Uhr   PfeTSV Pfedelbach 2-OHRTSV Ohrnberg2:0
13:15 Uhr   SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 2