Bezirksliga Hohenlohe 2015/16
Spielplan iCal export

1. Spieltag (23.08.2015)

Samstag, 22. August 2015
17:00 Uhr   TSGTSG Öhringen-PfeTSV Pfedelbach2:1
Sonntag, 23. August 2015
15:00 Uhr   OSOTSV Obersontheim-CRATSV Crailsheim II3:4
15:00 Uhr   SVGSV Gründelhardt-Oberspeltach-SGMSGM Weissbach/Niedernhall1:4
15:00 Uhr   WACSV Wachbach-ALTVfR Altenmünster2:3
15:00 Uhr   MIFTSV Michelfeld-HESTSV Hessental1:1
15:00 Uhr   WeiSGM TSV Weikersheim/Schäftersheim-SGSSG Sindringen/Ernsbach2:1
15:00 Uhr   BRATSV Braunsbach-SVMSV Mulfingen2:1
15:00 Uhr   DÜTSV Dünsbach-GbhSSV Gaisbach1:2
nach oben
2. Spieltag (30.08.2015)

Sonntag, 30. August 2015
15:00 Uhr   SGMSGM Weissbach/Niedernhall-TSGTSG Öhringen0:1
15:00 Uhr   GbhSSV Gaisbach-SVGSV Gründelhardt-Oberspeltach2:2
15:00 Uhr   HESTSV Hessental-DÜTSV Dünsbach2:1
15:00 Uhr   SGSSG Sindringen/Ernsbach-MIFTSV Michelfeld0:0
15:00 Uhr   CRATSV Crailsheim II-WACSV Wachbach1:2
15:00 Uhr   ALTVfR Altenmünster-BRATSV Braunsbach3:1
15:00 Uhr   PfeTSV Pfedelbach-OSOTSV Obersontheim4:1 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr   SVMSV Mulfingen-WeiSGM TSV Weikersheim/Schäftersheim0:0
nach oben
3. Spieltag (06.09.2015)

Freitag, 04. September 2015
18:30 Uhr   SGMSGM Weissbach/Niedernhall-GbhSSV Gaisbach0:1
Samstag, 05. September 2015
19:30 Uhr   WeiSGM TSV Weikersheim/Schäftersheim-ALTVfR Altenmünster0:1
Sonntag, 06. September 2015
15:00 Uhr   TSGTSG Öhringen-OSOTSV Obersontheim3:2
15:00 Uhr   SVGSV Gründelhardt-Oberspeltach-HESTSV Hessental3:3
15:00 Uhr   WACSV Wachbach-PfeTSV Pfedelbach2:2 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr   BRATSV Braunsbach-CRATSV Crailsheim II1:1
15:00 Uhr   MIFTSV Michelfeld-SVMSV Mulfingen2:5
15:00 Uhr   DÜTSV Dünsbach-SGSSG Sindringen/Ernsbach1:7
nach oben
4. Spieltag (09.09.2015)

Mittwoch, 09. September 2015
18:30 Uhr   PfeTSV Pfedelbach-BRATSV Braunsbach3:0 Spielbericht
18:30 Uhr   OSOTSV Obersontheim-WACSV Wachbach0:3
18:30 Uhr   SGSSG Sindringen/Ernsbach-SVGSV Gründelhardt-Oberspeltach3:1
18:30 Uhr   GbhSSV Gaisbach-TSGTSG Öhringen0:2
18:30 Uhr   HESTSV Hessental-SGMSGM Weissbach/Niedernhall6:0
18:30 Uhr   SVMSV Mulfingen-DÜTSV Dünsbach3:5
18:30 Uhr   ALTVfR Altenmünster-MIFTSV Michelfeld3:1
Freitag, 11. September 2015
18:30 Uhr   CRATSV Crailsheim II-WeiSGM TSV Weikersheim/Schäftersheim0:0
nach oben
5. Spieltag (13.09.2015)

Sonntag, 13. September 2015
15:00 Uhr   SVGSV Gründelhardt-Oberspeltach-SVMSV Mulfingen6:3
15:00 Uhr   SGMSGM Weissbach/Niedernhall-SGSSG Sindringen/Ernsbach0:4
15:00 Uhr   GbhSSV Gaisbach-HESTSV Hessental4:2
15:00 Uhr   BRATSV Braunsbach-OSOTSV Obersontheim1:3
15:00 Uhr   WeiSGM TSV Weikersheim/Schäftersheim-PfeTSV Pfedelbach1:1 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr   MIFTSV Michelfeld-CRATSV Crailsheim II1:1
15:00 Uhr   DÜTSV Dünsbach-ALTVfR Altenmünster1:3
15:00 Uhr   TSGTSG Öhringen-WACSV Wachbach2:1
nach oben
6. Spieltag (20.09.2015)

Freitag, 18. September 2015
18:00 Uhr   ALTVfR Altenmünster-SVGSV Gründelhardt-Oberspeltach2:2
18:30 Uhr   SVMSV Mulfingen-SGMSGM Weissbach/Niedernhall2:1
Samstag, 19. September 2015
14:00 Uhr   CRATSV Crailsheim II-DÜTSV Dünsbach2:1
Sonntag, 20. September 2015
15:00 Uhr   SGSSG Sindringen/Ernsbach-GbhSSV Gaisbach3:0
15:00 Uhr   HESTSV Hessental-TSGTSG Öhringen0:0
15:00 Uhr   WACSV Wachbach-BRATSV Braunsbach4:1
15:00 Uhr   OSOTSV Obersontheim-WeiSGM TSV Weikersheim/Schäftersheim0:1
15:00 Uhr   PfeTSV Pfedelbach-MIFTSV Michelfeld6:1 Spielbericht
nach oben
7. Spieltag (27.09.2015)

Samstag, 26. September 2015
15:00 Uhr   WeiSGM TSV Weikersheim/Schäftersheim-WACSV Wachbach0:2
Sonntag, 27. September 2015
15:00 Uhr   TSGTSG Öhringen-BRATSV Braunsbach6:0
15:00 Uhr   DÜTSV Dünsbach-PfeTSV Pfedelbach0:7 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr   MIFTSV Michelfeld-OSOTSV Obersontheim1:0
15:00 Uhr   HESTSV Hessental-SGSSG Sindringen/Ernsbach2:3
15:00 Uhr   GbhSSV Gaisbach-SVMSV Mulfingen1:1
15:00 Uhr   SGMSGM Weissbach/Niedernhall-ALTVfR Altenmünster0:2
15:00 Uhr   SVGSV Gründelhardt-Oberspeltach-CRATSV Crailsheim II2:2
nach oben
8. Spieltag (04.10.2015)

Sonntag, 04. Oktober 2015
15:00 Uhr   CRATSV Crailsheim II-SGMSGM Weissbach/Niedernhall3:5
15:00 Uhr   ALTVfR Altenmünster-GbhSSV Gaisbach3:3
15:00 Uhr   SVMSV Mulfingen-HESTSV Hessental0:3
15:00 Uhr   SGSSG Sindringen/Ernsbach-TSGTSG Öhringen1:1
15:00 Uhr   BRATSV Braunsbach-WeiSGM TSV Weikersheim/Schäftersheim2:4
15:00 Uhr   WACSV Wachbach-MIFTSV Michelfeld1:0
15:00 Uhr   OSOTSV Obersontheim-DÜTSV Dünsbach4:1
15:00 Uhr   PfeTSV Pfedelbach-SVGSV Gründelhardt-Oberspeltach4:0
nach oben
9. Spieltag (11.10.2015)

Freitag, 09. Oktober 2015
19:15 Uhr   TSGTSG Öhringen-WeiSGM TSV Weikersheim/Schäftersheim4:0
Samstag, 10. Oktober 2015
15:00 Uhr   GbhSSV Gaisbach-CRATSV Crailsheim II1:2
Sonntag, 11. Oktober 2015
15:00 Uhr   DÜTSV Dünsbach-WACSV Wachbach1:1
15:00 Uhr   MIFTSV Michelfeld-BRATSV Braunsbach2:1
15:00 Uhr   SGSSG Sindringen/Ernsbach-SVMSV Mulfingen1:1
15:00 Uhr   HESTSV Hessental-ALTVfR Altenmünster4:3
15:00 Uhr   SGMSGM Weissbach/Niedernhall-PfeTSV Pfedelbach0:3
15:00 Uhr   SVGSV Gründelhardt-Oberspeltach-OSOTSV Obersontheim1:0
nach oben
10. Spieltag (18.10.2015)

Samstag, 17. Oktober 2015
13:30 Uhr   CRATSV Crailsheim II-HESTSV Hessental0:4
15:30 Uhr   SVMSV Mulfingen-TSGTSG Öhringen0:2
Sonntag, 18. Oktober 2015
15:00 Uhr   ALTVfR Altenmünster-SGSSG Sindringen/Ernsbach1:4
15:00 Uhr   WeiSGM TSV Weikersheim/Schäftersheim-MIFTSV Michelfeld1:3
15:00 Uhr   BRATSV Braunsbach-DÜTSV Dünsbach3:0
15:00 Uhr   WACSV Wachbach-SVGSV Gründelhardt-Oberspeltach1:3
15:00 Uhr   OSOTSV Obersontheim-SGMSGM Weissbach/Niedernhall3:2
15:00 Uhr   PfeTSV Pfedelbach-GbhSSV Gaisbach5:0
nach oben
11. Spieltag (25.10.2015)

Sonntag, 25. Oktober 2015
15:00 Uhr   TSGTSG Öhringen-MIFTSV Michelfeld3:0
15:00 Uhr   DÜTSV Dünsbach-WeiSGM TSV Weikersheim/Schäftersheim4:0
15:00 Uhr   SVMSV Mulfingen-ALTVfR Altenmünster2:3
15:00 Uhr   SGSSG Sindringen/Ernsbach-CRATSV Crailsheim II1:1
15:00 Uhr   HESTSV Hessental-PfeTSV Pfedelbach1:1
15:00 Uhr   GbhSSV Gaisbach-OSOTSV Obersontheim2:0
15:00 Uhr   SGMSGM Weissbach/Niedernhall-WACSV Wachbach4:3
15:00 Uhr   SVGSV Gründelhardt-Oberspeltach-BRATSV Braunsbach4:1
nach oben
12. Spieltag (01.11.2015)

Freitag, 30. Oktober 2015
14:30 Uhr   WACSV Wachbach-GbhSSV Gaisbach0:3
Samstag, 31. Oktober 2015
15:00 Uhr   PfeTSV Pfedelbach-SGSSG Sindringen/Ernsbach3:0
Sonntag, 01. November 2015
14:30 Uhr   CRATSV Crailsheim II-SVMSV Mulfingen2:1
14:30 Uhr   ALTVfR Altenmünster-TSGTSG Öhringen0:1
14:30 Uhr   MIFTSV Michelfeld-DÜTSV Dünsbach1:1
14:30 Uhr   WeiSGM TSV Weikersheim/Schäftersheim-SVGSV Gründelhardt-Oberspeltach0:0
14:30 Uhr   BRATSV Braunsbach-SGMSGM Weissbach/Niedernhall1:2
14:30 Uhr   OSOTSV Obersontheim-HESTSV Hessental1:1
nach oben
13. Spieltag (08.11.2015)

Samstag, 07. November 2015
14:30 Uhr   ALTVfR Altenmünster-CRATSV Crailsheim II0:3
14:30 Uhr   SVMSV Mulfingen-PfeTSV Pfedelbach0:2
Sonntag, 08. November 2015
14:30 Uhr   TSGTSG Öhringen-DÜTSV Dünsbach4:2
14:30 Uhr   SGSSG Sindringen/Ernsbach-OSOTSV Obersontheim2:1
14:30 Uhr   HESTSV Hessental-WACSV Wachbach3:3
14:30 Uhr   GbhSSV Gaisbach-BRATSV Braunsbach1:0
14:30 Uhr   SGMSGM Weissbach/Niedernhall-WeiSGM TSV Weikersheim/Schäftersheim4:1
14:30 Uhr   SVGSV Gründelhardt-Oberspeltach-MIFTSV Michelfeld3:2
nach oben
14. Spieltag (15.11.2015)

Samstag, 14. November 2015
14:30 Uhr   TSGTSG Öhringen-CRATSV Crailsheim II2:0
Sonntag, 15. November 2015
14:30 Uhr   DÜTSV Dünsbach-SVGSV Gründelhardt-Oberspeltach2:1
14:30 Uhr   MIFTSV Michelfeld-SGMSGM Weissbach/Niedernhall1:3
14:30 Uhr   WeiSGM TSV Weikersheim/Schäftersheim-GbhSSV Gaisbach0:1
14:30 Uhr   BRATSV Braunsbach-HESTSV Hessental0:1
14:30 Uhr   WACSV Wachbach-SGSSG Sindringen/Ernsbach3:2
14:30 Uhr   OSOTSV Obersontheim-SVMSV Mulfingen6:1
14:30 Uhr   PfeTSV Pfedelbach-ALTVfR Altenmünster7:0
nach oben
15. Spieltag (21.11.2015)

Samstag, 21. November 2015
13:30 Uhr   CRATSV Crailsheim II-PfeTSV Pfedelbach0:5
14:30 Uhr   ALTVfR Altenmünster-OSOTSV Obersontheim6:3
14:30 Uhr   SVMSV Mulfingen-WACSV Wachbach2:3
14:30 Uhr   SGSSG Sindringen/Ernsbach-BRATSV Braunsbach5:0
14:30 Uhr   HESTSV Hessental-WeiSGM TSV Weikersheim/Schäftersheim2:1
14:30 Uhr   GbhSSV Gaisbach-MIFTSV Michelfeld4:0
14:30 Uhr   SGMSGM Weissbach/Niedernhall-DÜTSV Dünsbach2:4
14:30 Uhr   SVGSV Gründelhardt-Oberspeltach-TSGTSG Öhringen1:5
nach oben
16. Spieltag (06.03.2016)

Samstag, 05. März 2016
15:30 Uhr   PfeTSV Pfedelbach-TSGTSG Öhringen1:3
Sonntag, 06. März 2016
13:00 Uhr   CRATSV Crailsheim II-OSOTSV Obersontheim1:2
15:00 Uhr   GbhSSV Gaisbach-DÜTSV Dünsbach3:0
15:00 Uhr   HESTSV Hessental-MIFTSV Michelfeld1:1
15:00 Uhr   SGSSG Sindringen/Ernsbach-WeiSGM TSV Weikersheim/Schäftersheim3:1
15:00 Uhr   SVMSV Mulfingen-BRATSV Braunsbach2:0
15:00 Uhr   ALTVfR Altenmünster-WACSV Wachbach0:2
15:00 Uhr   SGMSGM Weissbach/Niedernhall-SVGSV Gründelhardt-Oberspeltach1:1
nach oben
17. Spieltag (13.03.2016)

Sonntag, 13. März 2016
15:00 Uhr   WACSV Wachbach-CRATSV Crailsheim II3:1
15:00 Uhr   BRATSV Braunsbach-ALTVfR Altenmünster1:3
15:00 Uhr   WeiSGM TSV Weikersheim/Schäftersheim-SVMSV Mulfingen0:1
15:00 Uhr   MIFTSV Michelfeld-SGSSG Sindringen/Ernsbach2:3
15:00 Uhr   DÜTSV Dünsbach-HESTSV Hessental0:5
15:00 Uhr   SVGSV Gründelhardt-Oberspeltach-GbhSSV Gaisbach1:1
15:00 Uhr   TSGTSG Öhringen-SGMSGM Weissbach/Niedernhall1:0
15:00 Uhr   OSOTSV Obersontheim-PfeTSV Pfedelbach2:5
nach oben
18. Spieltag (20.03.2016)

Sonntag, 20. März 2016
15:00 Uhr   OSOTSV Obersontheim-TSGTSG Öhringen0:5
15:00 Uhr   SGSSG Sindringen/Ernsbach-DÜTSV Dünsbach7:1
15:00 Uhr   SVMSV Mulfingen-MIFTSV Michelfeld1:1
15:00 Uhr   ALTVfR Altenmünster-WeiSGM TSV Weikersheim/Schäftersheim3:0
15:00 Uhr   CRATSV Crailsheim II-BRATSV Braunsbach0:3
15:00 Uhr   PfeTSV Pfedelbach-WACSV Wachbach1:1
15:00 Uhr   GbhSSV Gaisbach-SGMSGM Weissbach/Niedernhall1:3
15:00 Uhr   HESTSV Hessental-SVGSV Gründelhardt-Oberspeltach0:1
nach oben
19. Spieltag (26.03.2016)

Samstag, 26. März 2016
15:30 Uhr   WeiSGM TSV Weikersheim/Schäftersheim-CRATSV Crailsheim II2:1
15:30 Uhr   MIFTSV Michelfeld-ALTVfR Altenmünster3:1
15:30 Uhr   DÜTSV Dünsbach-SVMSV Mulfingen2:1
15:30 Uhr   SVGSV Gründelhardt-Oberspeltach-SGSSG Sindringen/Ernsbach0:4
15:30 Uhr   SGMSGM Weissbach/Niedernhall-HESTSV Hessental2:0
15:30 Uhr   TSGTSG Öhringen-GbhSSV Gaisbach2:0
15:30 Uhr   WACSV Wachbach-OSOTSV Obersontheim2:1
15:30 Uhr   BRATSV Braunsbach-PfeTSV Pfedelbach0:3
nach oben
20. Spieltag (28.03.2016)

Montag, 28. März 2016
15:00 Uhr   WACSV Wachbach-TSGTSG Öhringen1:3
15:00 Uhr   ALTVfR Altenmünster-DÜTSV Dünsbach1:2
15:00 Uhr   CRATSV Crailsheim II-MIFTSV Michelfeld0:3
15:00 Uhr   PfeTSV Pfedelbach-WeiSGM TSV Weikersheim/Schäftersheim2:3
15:00 Uhr   OSOTSV Obersontheim-BRATSV Braunsbach3:2
15:00 Uhr   HESTSV Hessental-GbhSSV Gaisbach1:3
15:00 Uhr   SGSSG Sindringen/Ernsbach-SGMSGM Weissbach/Niedernhall4:1
15:00 Uhr   SVMSV Mulfingen-SVGSV Gründelhardt-Oberspeltach3:1
nach oben
21. Spieltag (03.04.2016)

Sonntag, 03. April 2016
15:00 Uhr   DÜTSV Dünsbach-CRATSV Crailsheim II1:3
15:00 Uhr   SVGSV Gründelhardt-Oberspeltach-ALTVfR Altenmünster2:0
15:00 Uhr   SGMSGM Weissbach/Niedernhall-SVMSV Mulfingen4:1
15:00 Uhr   GbhSSV Gaisbach-SGSSG Sindringen/Ernsbach1:2
15:00 Uhr   TSGTSG Öhringen-HESTSV Hessental2:0
15:00 Uhr   BRATSV Braunsbach-WACSV Wachbach3:0
15:00 Uhr   WeiSGM TSV Weikersheim/Schäftersheim-OSOTSV Obersontheim2:0
15:00 Uhr   MIFTSV Michelfeld-PfeTSV Pfedelbach0:2
nach oben
22. Spieltag (10.04.2016)

Sonntag, 10. April 2016
15:00 Uhr   BRATSV Braunsbach-TSGTSG Öhringen0:0
15:00 Uhr   PfeTSV Pfedelbach-DÜTSV Dünsbach1:2
15:00 Uhr   OSOTSV Obersontheim-MIFTSV Michelfeld4:1
15:00 Uhr   WACSV Wachbach-WeiSGM TSV Weikersheim/Schäftersheim3:1
15:00 Uhr   SGSSG Sindringen/Ernsbach-HESTSV Hessental3:1
15:00 Uhr   SVMSV Mulfingen-GbhSSV Gaisbach0:3
15:00 Uhr   ALTVfR Altenmünster-SGMSGM Weissbach/Niedernhall1:1
15:00 Uhr   CRATSV Crailsheim II-SVGSV Gründelhardt-Oberspeltach2:3
nach oben
23. Spieltag (17.04.2016)

Samstag, 16. April 2016
15:30 Uhr   TSGTSG Öhringen-SGSSG Sindringen/Ernsbach0:1
Sonntag, 17. April 2016
15:00 Uhr   SGMSGM Weissbach/Niedernhall-CRATSV Crailsheim II3:1
15:00 Uhr   GbhSSV Gaisbach-ALTVfR Altenmünster1:0
15:00 Uhr   HESTSV Hessental-SVMSV Mulfingen4:2
15:00 Uhr   WeiSGM TSV Weikersheim/Schäftersheim-BRATSV Braunsbach2:2
15:00 Uhr   MIFTSV Michelfeld-WACSV Wachbach2:2
15:00 Uhr   DÜTSV Dünsbach-OSOTSV Obersontheim1:2
15:00 Uhr   SVGSV Gründelhardt-Oberspeltach-PfeTSV Pfedelbach1:1
nach oben
24. Spieltag (24.04.2016)

Sonntag, 24. April 2016
15:00 Uhr   WeiSGM TSV Weikersheim/Schäftersheim-TSGTSG Öhringen1:2
15:00 Uhr   WACSV Wachbach-DÜTSV Dünsbach2:1
15:00 Uhr   BRATSV Braunsbach-MIFTSV Michelfeld3:3
15:00 Uhr   SVMSV Mulfingen-SGSSG Sindringen/Ernsbach1:3
15:00 Uhr   ALTVfR Altenmünster-HESTSV Hessental1:0
15:00 Uhr   CRATSV Crailsheim II-GbhSSV Gaisbach4:2
15:00 Uhr   PfeTSV Pfedelbach-SGMSGM Weissbach/Niedernhall6:2
15:00 Uhr   OSOTSV Obersontheim-SVGSV Gründelhardt-Oberspeltach