Kreisliga B2 2015/16
Spielplan iCal export

1. Spieltag (23.08.2015)

Samstag, 22. August 2015
15:00 Uhr   ÖHRTSG Öhringen II-PfeTSV Pfedelbach 20:3
Sonntag, 23. August 2015
15:00 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-SGMSGM Weissbach/Niedernhall 21:3
15:00 Uhr   FCUFC Unterheimbach-GaiSSV Gaisbach 21:1
15:00 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 21:1
15:00 Uhr   BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 2-FORTG Forchtenberg3:4
15:00 Uhr   SWATSV Schwabbach-MorSV Morsbach0:3
15:00 Uhr   OhrTSV Ohrnberg-NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg1:3
15:00 Uhr   USTTSV Untersteinbach-NEUTSV Neuenstein II2:0
nach oben
2. Spieltag (30.08.2015)

Sonntag, 30. August 2015
13:15 Uhr   PfeTSV Pfedelbach 2-SWATSV Schwabbach3:0 Spielbericht
13:15 Uhr   SGMSGM Weissbach/Niedernhall 2-ÖHRTSG Öhringen II1:1
13:15 Uhr   GaiSSV Gaisbach 2-WALTSV Waldbach7:2
13:15 Uhr   SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 2-BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 22:1
13:15 Uhr   NEUTSV Neuenstein II-ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt8:0
15:00 Uhr   MorSV Morsbach-OhrTSV Ohrnberg5:0
15:00 Uhr   FORTG Forchtenberg-FCUFC Unterheimbach3:3
15:00 Uhr   NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg-USTTSV Untersteinbach1:1
nach oben
3. Spieltag (06.09.2015)

Freitag, 04. September 2015
20:15 Uhr   SGMSGM Weissbach/Niedernhall 2-GaiSSV Gaisbach 22:3
Sonntag, 06. September 2015
13:15 Uhr   ÖHRTSG Öhringen II-SWATSV Schwabbach3:0
15:00 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg0:4
15:00 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-FORTG Forchtenberg1:6
15:00 Uhr   OhrTSV Ohrnberg-PfeTSV Pfedelbach 23:1 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr   USTTSV Untersteinbach-MorSV Morsbach2:3
15:00 Uhr   BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 2-NEUTSV Neuenstein II3:1
15:00 Uhr   FCUFC Unterheimbach-SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 21:1
nach oben
4. Spieltag (09.09.2015)

Dienstag, 08. September 2015
18:30 Uhr   PfeTSV Pfedelbach 2-USTTSV Untersteinbach0:2 Spielbericht
Mittwoch, 09. September 2015
18:30 Uhr   SWATSV Schwabbach-OhrTSV Ohrnberg0:3
18:30 Uhr   GaiSSV Gaisbach 2-ÖHRTSG Öhringen II1:1
18:30 Uhr   FORTG Forchtenberg-SGMSGM Weissbach/Niedernhall 24:0
18:30 Uhr   SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 2-WALTSV Waldbach7:2
18:30 Uhr   NEUTSV Neuenstein II-FCUFC Unterheimbach8:1
18:30 Uhr   NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg-BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 25:0
18:30 Uhr   MorSV Morsbach-ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt12:0
nach oben
5. Spieltag (13.09.2015)

Sonntag, 13. September 2015
13:15 Uhr   SGMSGM Weissbach/Niedernhall 2-SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 21:2
13:15 Uhr   GaiSSV Gaisbach 2-FORTG Forchtenberg0:3
13:15 Uhr   ÖHRTSG Öhringen II-OhrTSV Ohrnberg2:1
15:00 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-PfeTSV Pfedelbach 20:6 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr   BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 2-MorSV Morsbach0:5
15:00 Uhr   USTTSV Untersteinbach-SWATSV Schwabbach4:4
15:00 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-NEUTSV Neuenstein II2:4
Sonntag, 29. November 2015
14:30 Uhr   FCUFC Unterheimbach-NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg1:3
nach oben
6. Spieltag (20.09.2015)

Sonntag, 20. September 2015
13:15 Uhr   NEUTSV Neuenstein II-SGMSGM Weissbach/Niedernhall 23:5
13:15 Uhr   SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 2-GaiSSV Gaisbach 23:3
13:15 Uhr   PfeTSV Pfedelbach 2-BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 22:0 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr   MorSV Morsbach-FCUFC Unterheimbach4:1
15:00 Uhr   NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg-WALTSV Waldbach8:0
15:00 Uhr   FORTG Forchtenberg-ÖHRTSG Öhringen II1:1
15:00 Uhr   OhrTSV Ohrnberg-USTTSV Untersteinbach0:5
15:00 Uhr   SWATSV Schwabbach-ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt9:1
nach oben
7. Spieltag (27.09.2015)

Sonntag, 27. September 2015
13:15 Uhr   ÖHRTSG Öhringen II-USTTSV Untersteinbach1:4
13:15 Uhr   GaiSSV Gaisbach 2-NEUTSV Neuenstein II2:0
13:15 Uhr   SGMSGM Weissbach/Niedernhall 2-NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg2:1
13:15 Uhr   BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 2-SWATSV Schwabbach1:1
15:00 Uhr   FCUFC Unterheimbach-PfeTSV Pfedelbach 22:2 Spielbericht
15:00 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-OhrTSV Ohrnberg0:6
15:00 Uhr   FORTG Forchtenberg-SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 24:1
15:00 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-MorSV Morsbach0:7
nach oben
8. Spieltag (04.10.2015)

Sonntag, 04. Oktober 2015
13:15 Uhr   NEUTSV Neuenstein II-FORTG Forchtenberg3:2
13:15 Uhr   SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 2-ÖHRTSG Öhringen II1:3
13:15 Uhr   PfeTSV Pfedelbach 2-WALTSV Waldbach3:0
15:00 Uhr   MorSV Morsbach-SGMSGM Weissbach/Niedernhall 29:0
15:00 Uhr   NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg-GaiSSV Gaisbach 212:0
15:00 Uhr   USTTSV Untersteinbach-ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt16:0
15:00 Uhr   OhrTSV Ohrnberg-BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 21:1
15:00 Uhr   SWATSV Schwabbach-FCUFC Unterheimbach4:0
nach oben
9. Spieltag (11.10.2015)

Sonntag, 11. Oktober 2015
13:15 Uhr   ÖHRTSG Öhringen II-ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt7:0
13:15 Uhr   SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 2-NEUTSV Neuenstein II3:2
13:15 Uhr   GaiSSV Gaisbach 2-MorSV Morsbach1:2
13:15 Uhr   SGMSGM Weissbach/Niedernhall 2-PfeTSV Pfedelbach 22:4
15:00 Uhr   FCUFC Unterheimbach-OhrTSV Ohrnberg0:2
15:00 Uhr   BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 2-USTTSV Untersteinbach0:9
15:00 Uhr   FORTG Forchtenberg-NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg3:3
15:00 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-SWATSV Schwabbach0:6
nach oben
10. Spieltag (18.10.2015)

Sonntag, 18. Oktober 2015
13:15 Uhr   NEUTSV Neuenstein II-ÖHRTSG Öhringen II1:1
13:15 Uhr   PfeTSV Pfedelbach 2-GaiSSV Gaisbach 22:2
15:00 Uhr   MorSV Morsbach-FORTG Forchtenberg1:0
15:00 Uhr   NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg-SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 26:0
15:00 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 20:3
15:00 Uhr   USTTSV Untersteinbach-FCUFC Unterheimbach13:0
15:00 Uhr   OhrTSV Ohrnberg-WALTSV Waldbach2:1
15:00 Uhr   SWATSV Schwabbach-SGMSGM Weissbach/Niedernhall 22:2
nach oben
11. Spieltag (25.10.2015)

Sonntag, 25. Oktober 2015
13:15 Uhr   ÖHRTSG Öhringen II-BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 21:1
13:15 Uhr   NEUTSV Neuenstein II-NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg1:2
13:15 Uhr   SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 2-MorSV Morsbach1:3
13:15 Uhr   GaiSSV Gaisbach 2-SWATSV Schwabbach0:7
13:15 Uhr   SGMSGM Weissbach/Niedernhall 2-OhrTSV Ohrnberg0:0
15:00 Uhr   FCUFC Unterheimbach-ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt2:1
15:00 Uhr   FORTG Forchtenberg-PfeTSV Pfedelbach 20:4
15:00 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-USTTSV Untersteinbach0:10
nach oben
12. Spieltag (01.11.2015)

Samstag, 31. Oktober 2015
13:15 Uhr   PfeTSV Pfedelbach 2-SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 21:2
Sonntag, 01. November 2015
14:30 Uhr   MorSV Morsbach-NEUTSV Neuenstein II4:2
14:30 Uhr   NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg-ÖHRTSG Öhringen II3:1
14:30 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-WALTSV Waldbach3:5
14:30 Uhr   USTTSV Untersteinbach-SGMSGM Weissbach/Niedernhall 23:0
14:30 Uhr   OhrTSV Ohrnberg-GaiSSV Gaisbach 25:2
14:30 Uhr   SWATSV Schwabbach-FORTG Forchtenberg6:2
14:30 Uhr   BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 2-FCUFC Unterheimbach2:1
nach oben
13. Spieltag (08.11.2015)

Sonntag, 08. November 2015
12:45 Uhr   ÖHRTSG Öhringen II-FCUFC Unterheimbach7:3
12:45 Uhr   NEUTSV Neuenstein II-PfeTSV Pfedelbach 22:2
12:45 Uhr   SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 2-SWATSV Schwabbach1:2
12:45 Uhr   GaiSSV Gaisbach 2-USTTSV Untersteinbach1:2
12:45 Uhr   SGMSGM Weissbach/Niedernhall 2-ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt3:0
14:30 Uhr   NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg-MorSV Morsbach4:1
14:30 Uhr   FORTG Forchtenberg-OhrTSV Ohrnberg3:1
14:30 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 23:2
nach oben
14. Spieltag (15.11.2015)

Sonntag, 15. November 2015
12:45 Uhr   ÖHRTSG Öhringen II-MorSV Morsbach2:3
12:45 Uhr   PfeTSV Pfedelbach 2-NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg4:1
14:30 Uhr   BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 2-SGMSGM Weissbach/Niedernhall 23:3
14:30 Uhr   FCUFC Unterheimbach-WALTSV Waldbach3:2
14:30 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-GaiSSV Gaisbach 21:1
14:30 Uhr   USTTSV Untersteinbach-FORTG Forchtenberg9:3
14:30 Uhr   OhrTSV Ohrnberg-SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 21:0
14:30 Uhr   SWATSV Schwabbach-NEUTSV Neuenstein II2:4
nach oben
15. Spieltag (21.11.2015)

Samstag, 21. November 2015
12:45 Uhr   NEUTSV Neuenstein II-OhrTSV Ohrnberg3:3
12:45 Uhr   SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 2-USTTSV Untersteinbach1:6
12:45 Uhr   GaiSSV Gaisbach 2-BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 21:1
12:45 Uhr   SGMSGM Weissbach/Niedernhall 2-FCUFC Unterheimbach7:0
14:30 Uhr   MorSV Morsbach-PfeTSV Pfedelbach 23:0
14:30 Uhr   NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg-SWATSV Schwabbach2:1
14:30 Uhr   FORTG Forchtenberg-ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt7:0
14:30 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-ÖHRTSG Öhringen II1:0
nach oben
16. Spieltag (06.03.2016)

Samstag, 05. März 2016
13:45 Uhr   PfeTSV Pfedelbach 2-ÖHRTSG Öhringen II1:1
Sonntag, 06. März 2016
13:15 Uhr   GaiSSV Gaisbach 2-FCUFC Unterheimbach2:1
13:15 Uhr   SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 2-ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt1:1
13:15 Uhr   NEUTSV Neuenstein II-USTTSV Untersteinbach1:6
13:15 Uhr   SGMSGM Weissbach/Niedernhall 2-WALTSV Waldbach7:1
15:00 Uhr   FORTG Forchtenberg-BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 22:0
15:00 Uhr   NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg-OhrTSV Ohrnberg4:0
15:00 Uhr   MorSV Morsbach-SWATSV Schwabbach2:2
nach oben
17. Spieltag (13.03.2016)

Sonntag, 13. März 2016
13:15 Uhr   ÖHRTSG Öhringen II-SGMSGM Weissbach/Niedernhall 21:3
15:00 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-NEUTSV Neuenstein II0:6
15:00 Uhr   BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 2-SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 20:2
15:00 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-GaiSSV Gaisbach 21:4
15:00 Uhr   SWATSV Schwabbach-PfeTSV Pfedelbach 21:0
15:00 Uhr   OhrTSV Ohrnberg-MorSV Morsbach0:7
15:00 Uhr   USTTSV Untersteinbach-NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg0:0
15:00 Uhr   FCUFC Unterheimbach-FORTG Forchtenberg0:1
nach oben
18. Spieltag (20.03.2016)

Sonntag, 20. März 2016
13:15 Uhr   GaiSSV Gaisbach 2-SGMSGM Weissbach/Niedernhall 21:1
13:15 Uhr   SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 2-FCUFC Unterheimbach3:2
13:15 Uhr   NEUTSV Neuenstein II-BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 20:2
13:15 Uhr   PfeTSV Pfedelbach 2-OhrTSV Ohrnberg2:1
15:00 Uhr   SWATSV Schwabbach-ÖHRTSG Öhringen II2:0
15:00 Uhr   NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg-ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt6:0
15:00 Uhr   MorSV Morsbach-USTTSV Untersteinbach3:4
15:00 Uhr   FORTG Forchtenberg-WALTSV Waldbach4:1
nach oben
19. Spieltag (26.03.2016)

Samstag, 26. März 2016
13:45 Uhr   SGMSGM Weissbach/Niedernhall 2-FORTG Forchtenberg1:1
13:45 Uhr   ÖHRTSG Öhringen II-GaiSSV Gaisbach 20:3
15:30 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-MorSV Morsbach2:7
15:30 Uhr   BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 2-NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg0:3
15:30 Uhr   FCUFC Unterheimbach-NEUTSV Neuenstein II1:2
15:30 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 20:1
15:30 Uhr   OhrTSV Ohrnberg-SWATSV Schwabbach0:2
15:30 Uhr   USTTSV Untersteinbach-PfeTSV Pfedelbach 24:0
nach oben
20. Spieltag (28.03.2016)

Montag, 28. März 2016
13:15 Uhr   SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 2-SGMSGM Weissbach/Niedernhall 20:3
13:15 Uhr   PfeTSV Pfedelbach 2-ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt9:1
13:15 Uhr   NEUTSV Neuenstein II-WALTSV Waldbach2:0
15:00 Uhr   OhrTSV Ohrnberg-ÖHRTSG Öhringen II0:3
15:00 Uhr   FORTG Forchtenberg-GaiSSV Gaisbach 25:1
15:00 Uhr   NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg-FCUFC Unterheimbach5:0
15:00 Uhr   MorSV Morsbach-BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 26:0
15:00 Uhr   SWATSV Schwabbach-USTTSV Untersteinbach3:2
nach oben
21. Spieltag (03.04.2016)

Sonntag, 03. April 2016
13:15 Uhr   SGMSGM Weissbach/Niedernhall 2-NEUTSV Neuenstein II5:2
13:15 Uhr   GaiSSV Gaisbach 2-SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 23:1
13:15 Uhr   ÖHRTSG Öhringen II-FORTG Forchtenberg6:3
15:00 Uhr   BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 2-PfeTSV Pfedelbach 21:3
15:00 Uhr   FCUFC Unterheimbach-MorSV Morsbach0:1
15:00 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg1:6
15:00 Uhr   USTTSV Untersteinbach-OhrTSV Ohrnberg2:0
15:00 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-SWATSV Schwabbach0:4
nach oben
22. Spieltag (10.04.2016)

Sonntag, 10. April 2016
13:15 Uhr   NEUTSV Neuenstein II-GaiSSV Gaisbach 21:1
13:15 Uhr   PfeTSV Pfedelbach 2-FCUFC Unterheimbach2:1
13:15 Uhr   SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 2-FORTG Forchtenberg1:0
15:00 Uhr   USTTSV Untersteinbach-ÖHRTSG Öhringen II4:0
15:00 Uhr   NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg-SGMSGM Weissbach/Niedernhall 21:0
15:00 Uhr   SWATSV Schwabbach-BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 23:0
15:00 Uhr   OhrTSV Ohrnberg-ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt5:1
15:00 Uhr   MorSV Morsbach-WALTSV Waldbach2:0
nach oben
23. Spieltag (17.04.2016)

Samstag, 16. April 2016
13:45 Uhr   ÖHRTSG Öhringen II-SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 21:2
16:00 Uhr   SGMSGM Weissbach/Niedernhall 2-MorSV Morsbach1:4
Sonntag, 17. April 2016
13:15 Uhr   GaiSSV Gaisbach 2-NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg0:3
15:00 Uhr   FORTG Forchtenberg-NEUTSV Neuenstein II2:0
15:00 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-PfeTSV Pfedelbach 22:7
15:00 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-USTTSV Untersteinbach1:16
15:00 Uhr   BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 2-OhrTSV Ohrnberg5:1
15:00 Uhr   FCUFC Unterheimbach-SWATSV Schwabbach2:0
nach oben
24. Spieltag (24.04.2016)

Sonntag, 24. April 2016
13:15 Uhr   NEUTSV Neuenstein II-SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 22:5
13:15 Uhr   PfeTSV Pfedelbach 2-SGMSGM Weissbach/Niedernhall 22:0
15:00 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-ÖHRTSG Öhringen II2:7
15:00 Uhr   MorSV Morsbach-GaiSSV Gaisbach 20:2
15:00 Uhr   OhrTSV Ohrnberg-FCUFC Unterheimbach1:3
15:00 Uhr   USTTSV Untersteinbach-BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 23:1
15:00 Uhr   NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg-FORTG Forchtenberg7:2
15:00 Uhr   SWATSV Schwabbach-WALTSV Waldbach3: