Kreisliga B2 2016/17
Spielplan iCal export

1. Spieltag (21.08.2016)

Sonntag, 21. August 2016
13:15 Uhr   SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 2-WALTSV Waldbach7:0
13:15 Uhr   BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 2-ZWETSV Zweiflingen1:2
13:15 Uhr   GaiSSV Gaisbach 2-ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt0:2
15:00 Uhr   ÖHRTSG Öhringen II-PfeTSV Pfedelbach 22:2
15:00 Uhr   MORSV Morsbach-SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 22:0
15:00 Uhr   OhrTSV Ohrnberg-SVSSV Sindelbachtal0:3
15:00 Uhr   NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg-FCUFC Unterheimbach6:0
15:00 Uhr   SWATSV Schwabbach-FORTG Forchtenberg3:1
nach oben
2. Spieltag (28.08.2016)

Sonntag, 28. August 2016
13:15 Uhr   SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 2-GaiSSV Gaisbach 22:1
13:15 Uhr   PfeTSV Pfedelbach 2-BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 24:2
15:00 Uhr   FCUFC Unterheimbach-OhrTSV Ohrnberg0:2
15:00 Uhr   SVSSV Sindelbachtal-MORSV Morsbach4:1
15:00 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-ÖHRTSG Öhringen II2:2
15:00 Uhr   ZWETSV Zweiflingen-SWATSV Schwabbach1:1
15:00 Uhr   FORTG Forchtenberg-SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 22:0
15:00 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg0:3
nach oben
3. Spieltag (04.09.2016)

Sonntag, 04. September 2016
13:15 Uhr   SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 2-NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg0:6
13:15 Uhr   BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 2-ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt3:2
13:15 Uhr   GaiSSV Gaisbach 2-SVSSV Sindelbachtal0:5
15:00 Uhr   ÖHRTSG Öhringen II-SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 23:1
15:00 Uhr   MORSV Morsbach-FCUFC Unterheimbach5:3
15:00 Uhr   OhrTSV Ohrnberg-WALTSV Waldbach7:0
15:00 Uhr   FORTG Forchtenberg-ZWETSV Zweiflingen2:2
15:00 Uhr   SWATSV Schwabbach-PfeTSV Pfedelbach 21:3
nach oben
4. Spieltag (11.09.2016)

Sonntag, 11. September 2016
13:15 Uhr   SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 2-BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 26:2
13:15 Uhr   PfeTSV Pfedelbach 2-FORTG Forchtenberg4:2
15:00 Uhr   FCUFC Unterheimbach-GaiSSV Gaisbach 22:7
15:00 Uhr   SVSSV Sindelbachtal-ÖHRTSG Öhringen II1:1
15:00 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-SWATSV Schwabbach2:4
15:00 Uhr   ZWETSV Zweiflingen-SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 24:1
15:00 Uhr   NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg-OhrTSV Ohrnberg3:2
15:00 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-MORSV Morsbach1:10
nach oben
5. Spieltag (18.09.2016)

Sonntag, 18. September 2016
13:15 Uhr   SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 2-OhrTSV Ohrnberg0:3
13:15 Uhr   BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 2-SVSSV Sindelbachtal2:4
13:15 Uhr   GaiSSV Gaisbach 2-WALTSV Waldbach5:2
15:00 Uhr   ÖHRTSG Öhringen II-FCUFC Unterheimbach2:0
15:00 Uhr   MORSV Morsbach-NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg4:1
15:00 Uhr   ZWETSV Zweiflingen-PfeTSV Pfedelbach 20:1
15:00 Uhr   FORTG Forchtenberg-ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt3:0
15:00 Uhr   SWATSV Schwabbach-SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 25:0
nach oben
6. Spieltag (25.09.2016)

Sonntag, 25. September 2016
13:15 Uhr   SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 2-FORTG Forchtenberg3:2
13:15 Uhr   PfeTSV Pfedelbach 2-SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 23:0
15:00 Uhr   FCUFC Unterheimbach-BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 21:2
15:00 Uhr   SVSSV Sindelbachtal-SWATSV Schwabbach0:1
15:00 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-ZWETSV Zweiflingen0:2
15:00 Uhr   OhrTSV Ohrnberg-MORSV Morsbach1:8
15:00 Uhr   NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg-GaiSSV Gaisbach 25:0
15:00 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-ÖHRTSG Öhringen II0:4
nach oben
7. Spieltag (01.10.2016)

Samstag, 01. Oktober 2016
13:45 Uhr   SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 2-MORSV Morsbach2:0
13:45 Uhr   BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 2-WALTSV Waldbach3:1
13:45 Uhr   GaiSSV Gaisbach 2-OhrTSV Ohrnberg6:2
13:45 Uhr   PfeTSV Pfedelbach 2-ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt9:0
15:30 Uhr   ÖHRTSG Öhringen II-NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg1:0
15:30 Uhr   ZWETSV Zweiflingen-SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 22:1
15:30 Uhr   FORTG Forchtenberg-SVSSV Sindelbachtal0:0
15:30 Uhr   SWATSV Schwabbach-FCUFC Unterheimbach3:2
nach oben
8. Spieltag (03.10.2016)

Montag, 03. Oktober 2016
13:15 Uhr   SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 2-PfeTSV Pfedelbach 22:3
15:00 Uhr   FCUFC Unterheimbach-FORTG Forchtenberg1:2
15:00 Uhr   SVSSV Sindelbachtal-ZWETSV Zweiflingen0:1
15:00 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 21:9
15:00 Uhr   MORSV Morsbach-GaiSSV Gaisbach 24:4
15:00 Uhr   OhrTSV Ohrnberg-ÖHRTSG Öhringen II3:1
15:00 Uhr   NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg-BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 25:1
15:00 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-SWATSV Schwabbach0:8
nach oben
9. Spieltag (09.10.2016)

Sonntag, 09. Oktober 2016
13:15 Uhr   SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 2-GaiSSV Gaisbach 24:2
13:15 Uhr   BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 2-OhrTSV Ohrnberg3:0
13:15 Uhr   PfeTSV Pfedelbach 2-SVSSV Sindelbachtal1:0
15:00 Uhr   ÖHRTSG Öhringen II-MORSV Morsbach4:0
15:00 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 20:2
15:00 Uhr   ZWETSV Zweiflingen-FCUFC Unterheimbach4:1
15:00 Uhr   FORTG Forchtenberg-WALTSV Waldbach3:2
15:00 Uhr   SWATSV Schwabbach-NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg1:0
nach oben
10. Spieltag (16.10.2016)

Samstag, 15. Oktober 2016
14:45 Uhr   SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 2-SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 21:2
Sonntag, 16. Oktober 2016
13:15 Uhr   GaiSSV Gaisbach 2-ÖHRTSG Öhringen II0:3
15:00 Uhr   FCUFC Unterheimbach-PfeTSV Pfedelbach 21:5
15:00 Uhr   SVSSV Sindelbachtal-ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt4:0
15:00 Uhr   MORSV Morsbach-BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 29:1
15:00 Uhr   OhrTSV Ohrnberg-SWATSV Schwabbach0:2
15:00 Uhr   NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg-FORTG Forchtenberg5:1
15:00 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-ZWETSV Zweiflingen1:4
nach oben
11. Spieltag (23.10.2016)

Sonntag, 23. Oktober 2016
13:15 Uhr   SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 2-ÖHRTSG Öhringen II0:4
13:15 Uhr   BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 2-GaiSSV Gaisbach 21:1
13:15 Uhr   SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 2-SVSSV Sindelbachtal0:1
13:15 Uhr   PfeTSV Pfedelbach 2-WALTSV Waldbach11:0
15:00 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-FCUFC Unterheimbach2:9
15:00 Uhr   ZWETSV Zweiflingen-NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg4:2
15:00 Uhr   FORTG Forchtenberg-OhrTSV Ohrnberg3:1
15:00 Uhr   SWATSV Schwabbach-MORSV Morsbach1:3
nach oben
12. Spieltag (30.10.2016)

Freitag, 23. September 2016
15:00 Uhr   ZWETSV Zweiflingen-OhrTSV Ohrnberg2:0
Sonntag, 30. Oktober 2016
13:15 Uhr   GaiSSV Gaisbach 2-SWATSV Schwabbach3:0
15:00 Uhr   FCUFC Unterheimbach-SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 24:2
15:00 Uhr   SVSSV Sindelbachtal-SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 23:0
15:00 Uhr   ÖHRTSG Öhringen II-BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 22:1
15:00 Uhr   MORSV Morsbach-FORTG Forchtenberg3:1
15:00 Uhr   NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg-PfeTSV Pfedelbach 22:1
15:00 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt1:0
nach oben
13. Spieltag (06.11.2016)

Sonntag, 06. November 2016
12:45 Uhr   SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 2-BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 25:1
12:45 Uhr   SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 2-WALTSV Waldbach8:0
12:45 Uhr   PfeTSV Pfedelbach 2-OhrTSV Ohrnberg8:0
14:30 Uhr   SVSSV Sindelbachtal-FCUFC Unterheimbach3:1
14:30 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg0:4
14:30 Uhr   ZWETSV Zweiflingen-MORSV Morsbach0:4
14:30 Uhr   FORTG Forchtenberg-GaiSSV Gaisbach 22:0
14:30 Uhr   SWATSV Schwabbach-ÖHRTSG Öhringen II1:2
nach oben
14. Spieltag (13.11.2016)

Sonntag, 13. November 2016
12:45 Uhr   SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 2-FCUFC Unterheimbach1:1
12:45 Uhr   BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 2-SWATSV Schwabbach6:2
12:45 Uhr   GaiSSV Gaisbach 2-ZWETSV Zweiflingen0:6
14:30 Uhr   ÖHRTSG Öhringen II-FORTG Forchtenberg1:1
14:30 Uhr   MORSV Morsbach-PfeTSV Pfedelbach 22:3
14:30 Uhr   OhrTSV Ohrnberg-ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt6:0
14:30 Uhr   NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg-SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 24:2
14:30 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-SVSSV Sindelbachtal0:3
nach oben
15. Spieltag (19.11.2016)

Samstag, 19. November 2016
12:45 Uhr   SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 2-OhrTSV Ohrnberg3:1
12:45 Uhr   PfeTSV Pfedelbach 2-GaiSSV Gaisbach 25:0
14:30 Uhr   FCUFC Unterheimbach-WALTSV Waldbach5:1
14:30 Uhr   SVSSV Sindelbachtal-NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg3:1
14:30 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-MORSV Morsbach1:7
14:30 Uhr   ZWETSV Zweiflingen-ÖHRTSG Öhringen II1:2
14:30 Uhr   FORTG Forchtenberg-BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 23:1
14:30 Uhr   SWATSV Schwabbach-SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 25:0
nach oben
16. Spieltag (05.03.2017)

Sonntag, 05. März 2017
13:15 Uhr   PfeTSV Pfedelbach 2-ÖHRTSG Öhringen II2:3
13:15 Uhr   SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 2-MORSV Morsbach1:1
15:00 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 21:5
15:00 Uhr   ZWETSV Zweiflingen-BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 25:0
15:00 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-GaiSSV Gaisbach 21:7
15:00 Uhr   SVSSV Sindelbachtal-OhrTSV Ohrnberg1:0
15:00 Uhr   FCUFC Unterheimbach-NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg1:4
15:00 Uhr   FORTG Forchtenberg-SWATSV Schwabbach1:1
nach oben
17. Spieltag (12.03.2017)

Sonntag, 12. März 2017
13:15 Uhr   BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 2-PfeTSV Pfedelbach 21:1
13:15 Uhr   SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 2-FORTG Forchtenberg4:1
15:00 Uhr   GaiSSV Gaisbach 2-SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 21:1
15:00 Uhr   OhrTSV Ohrnberg-FCUFC Unterheimbach2:0
15:00 Uhr   MORSV Morsbach-SVSSV Sindelbachtal0:1
15:00 Uhr   ÖHRTSG Öhringen II-ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt7:0
15:00 Uhr   SWATSV Schwabbach-ZWETSV Zweiflingen2:1
15:00 Uhr   NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg-WALTSV Waldbach8:0
nach oben
18. Spieltag (19.03.2017)

Sonntag, 19. März 2017
13:15 Uhr   SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 2-ÖHRTSG Öhringen II1:1
13:15 Uhr   PfeTSV Pfedelbach 2-SWATSV Schwabbach1:0
15:00 Uhr   NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg-SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 22:1
15:00 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 20:6
15:00 Uhr   SVSSV Sindelbachtal-GaiSSV Gaisbach 24:0
15:00 Uhr   FCUFC Unterheimbach-MORSV Morsbach0:5
15:00 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-OhrTSV Ohrnberg0:1
15:00 Uhr   ZWETSV Zweiflingen-FORTG Forchtenberg6:2
nach oben
19. Spieltag (26.03.2017)

Sonntag, 26. März 2017
13:15 Uhr   BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 2-SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 20:3
13:15 Uhr   GaiSSV Gaisbach 2-FCUFC Unterheimbach2:2
13:15 Uhr   SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 2-ZWETSV Zweiflingen1:3
15:00 Uhr   FORTG Forchtenberg-PfeTSV Pfedelbach 22:2
15:00 Uhr   ÖHRTSG Öhringen II-SVSSV Sindelbachtal1:1
15:00 Uhr   SWATSV Schwabbach-ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt6:0
15:00 Uhr   OhrTSV Ohrnberg-NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg1:8
15:00 Uhr   MORSV Morsbach-WALTSV Waldbach5:2
nach oben
20. Spieltag (02.04.2017)

Sonntag, 02. April 2017
13:15 Uhr   PfeTSV Pfedelbach 2-ZWETSV Zweiflingen2:0
13:15 Uhr   SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 2-SWATSV Schwabbach0:3
15:00 Uhr   OhrTSV Ohrnberg-SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 23:0
15:00 Uhr   SVSSV Sindelbachtal-BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 22:0
15:00 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-GaiSSV Gaisbach 20:4
15:00 Uhr   FCUFC Unterheimbach-ÖHRTSG Öhringen II1:5
15:00 Uhr   NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg-MORSV Morsbach3:0
15:00 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-FORTG Forchtenberg1:5
nach oben
21. Spieltag (09.04.2017)

Sonntag, 09. April 2017
13:15 Uhr   SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 2-PfeTSV Pfedelbach 21:4
13:15 Uhr   BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 2-FCUFC Unterheimbach4:0
13:15 Uhr   GaiSSV Gaisbach 2-NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg1:3
15:00 Uhr   FORTG Forchtenberg-SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 22:1
15:00 Uhr   SWATSV Schwabbach-SVSSV Sindelbachtal1:1
15:00 Uhr   ZWETSV Zweiflingen-ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt6:1
15:00 Uhr   MORSV Morsbach-OhrTSV Ohrnberg1:0
15:00 Uhr   ÖHRTSG Öhringen II-WALTSV Waldbach7:1
nach oben
22. Spieltag (15.04.2017)

Samstag, 15. April 2017
13:45 Uhr   SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 2-ZWETSV Zweiflingen1:2
15:30 Uhr   MORSV Morsbach-SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 20:2
15:30 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 20:7
15:30 Uhr   OhrTSV Ohrnberg-GaiSSV Gaisbach 23:5
15:30 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-PfeTSV Pfedelbach 20:2
15:30 Uhr   NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg-ÖHRTSG Öhringen II0:2
15:30 Uhr   SVSSV Sindelbachtal-FORTG Forchtenberg2:0
15:30 Uhr   FCUFC Unterheimbach-SWATSV Schwabbach0:3
nach oben
23. Spieltag (17.04.2017)

Montag, 17. April 2017
13:15 Uhr   PfeTSV Pfedelbach 2-SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 20:0
13:15 Uhr   SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 2-ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt7:1
13:15 Uhr   GaiSSV Gaisbach 2-MORSV Morsbach4:1
13:15 Uhr   BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 2-NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg0:2
15:00 Uhr   FORTG Forchtenberg-FCUFC Unterheimbach7:0
15:00 Uhr   ZWETSV Zweiflingen-SVSSV Sindelbachtal1:1
15:00 Uhr   ÖHRTSG Öhringen II-OhrTSV Ohrnberg4:0
15:00 Uhr   SWATSV Schwabbach-WALTSV Waldbach1:0
nach oben
24. Spieltag (23.04.2017)

Sonntag, 23. April 2017
13:15 Uhr   GaiSSV Gaisbach 2-SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 21:2
13:15 Uhr   SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 2-ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt2:2
15:00 Uhr   OhrTSV Ohrnberg-BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 22:1
15:00 Uhr   SVSSV Sindelbachtal-PfeTSV Pfedelbach 20:0
15:00 Uhr   MORSV Morsbach-ÖHRTSG Öhringen II0:0
15:00 Uhr   FCUFC Unterheimbach-ZWETSV Zweiflingen1:6
15:00 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-FORTG Forchtenberg0:8
15:00 Uhr   NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg-SWATSV Schwabbach2:0
nach oben
25. Spieltag (30.04.2017)

Sonntag, 30. April 2017
13:15 Uhr   SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 2