Kreisliga B2 2017/18
Spielplan iCal export

1. Spieltag (27.08.2017)

Sonntag, 27. August 2017
13:00 Uhr   BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 2-NEUTSV Neuenstein II3:1
13:00 Uhr   SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 2-ÖhrTSG Öhringen II3:2
15:00 Uhr   SVSSV Sindelbachtal-SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 21:0
15:00 Uhr   FORTG Forchtenberg-BITTSV Bitzfeld0:5
15:00 Uhr   SWATSV Schwabbach-NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg4:5
15:00 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-MORSV Morsbach0:5
15:00 Uhr   FCUFC Unterheimbach-WALTSV Waldbach3:1
15:00 Uhr   ZweTSV Zweiflingen-OHRTSV Ohrnberg4:1
nach oben
2. Spieltag (03.09.2017)

Sonntag, 03. September 2017
13:00 Uhr   NEUTSV Neuenstein II-FORTG Forchtenberg5:3
13:00 Uhr   SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 2-ZweTSV Zweiflingen0:2
15:00 Uhr   OHRTSV Ohrnberg-FCUFC Unterheimbach1:1
15:00 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt0:0
15:00 Uhr   MORSV Morsbach-NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg2:2
15:00 Uhr   SWATSV Schwabbach-BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 21:0
15:00 Uhr   BITTSV Bitzfeld-SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 25:0
15:00 Uhr   ÖhrTSG Öhringen II-SVSSV Sindelbachtal0:3
nach oben
3. Spieltag (10.09.2017)

Samstag, 09. September 2017
17:00 Uhr   FCUFC Unterheimbach-SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 21:1
Sonntag, 10. September 2017
13:00 Uhr   BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 2-MORSV Morsbach0:0
13:00 Uhr   SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 2-NEUTSV Neuenstein II1:3
15:00 Uhr   SVSSV Sindelbachtal-ZweTSV Zweiflingen2:2
15:00 Uhr   FORTG Forchtenberg-SWATSV Schwabbach2:4
15:00 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg0:5
15:00 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-OHRTSV Ohrnberg1:2
15:00 Uhr   ÖhrTSG Öhringen II-BITTSV Bitzfeld1:6
nach oben
4. Spieltag (17.09.2017)

Sonntag, 17. September 2017
13:00 Uhr   SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 2-ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt6:1
15:00 Uhr   NEUTSV Neuenstein II-ÖhrTSG Öhringen II3:0
15:00 Uhr   OHRTSV Ohrnberg-NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg0:4
15:00 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 21:1
15:00 Uhr   MORSV Morsbach-FORTG Forchtenberg1:2
15:00 Uhr   SWATSV Schwabbach-SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 24:0
15:00 Uhr   BITTSV Bitzfeld-SVSSV Sindelbachtal5:3
15:00 Uhr   ZweTSV Zweiflingen-FCUFC Unterheimbach4:0
nach oben
5. Spieltag (24.09.2017)

Sonntag, 24. September 2017
13:00 Uhr   BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 2-OHRTSV Ohrnberg0:1
13:00 Uhr   SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 2-MORSV Morsbach3:2
15:00 Uhr   SVSSV Sindelbachtal-FCUFC Unterheimbach5:0
15:00 Uhr   FORTG Forchtenberg-WALTSV Waldbach0:3
15:00 Uhr   NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg-SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 29:1
15:00 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-ZweTSV Zweiflingen0:1
15:00 Uhr   BITTSV Bitzfeld-NEUTSV Neuenstein II2:0
15:00 Uhr   ÖhrTSG Öhringen II-SWATSV Schwabbach0:2
nach oben
6. Spieltag (01.10.2017)

Samstag, 30. September 2017
15:00 Uhr   OHRTSV Ohrnberg-FORTG Forchtenberg1:3
Sonntag, 01. Oktober 2017
13:00 Uhr   NEUTSV Neuenstein II-SVSSV Sindelbachtal1:3
13:00 Uhr   SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 2-BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 22:1
15:00 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 24:4
15:00 Uhr   MORSV Morsbach-ÖhrTSG Öhringen II0:2
15:00 Uhr   SWATSV Schwabbach-BITTSV Bitzfeld1:3
15:00 Uhr   FCUFC Unterheimbach-ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt2:1
15:00 Uhr   ZweTSV Zweiflingen-NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg1:4
nach oben
7. Spieltag (03.10.2017)

Dienstag, 03. Oktober 2017
13:00 Uhr   BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 2-ZweTSV Zweiflingen2:3
13:00 Uhr   NEUTSV Neuenstein II-SWATSV Schwabbach2:1
13:00 Uhr   SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 2-OHRTSV Ohrnberg2:2
15:00 Uhr   SVSSV Sindelbachtal-ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt7:0
15:00 Uhr   FORTG Forchtenberg-SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 23:1
15:00 Uhr   NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg-FCUFC Unterheimbach5:1
15:00 Uhr   BITTSV Bitzfeld-MORSV Morsbach8:0
15:00 Uhr   ÖhrTSG Öhringen II-WALTSV Waldbach4:0
nach oben
8. Spieltag (08.10.2017)

Samstag, 07. Oktober 2017
14:00 Uhr   SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 2-SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 21:1
Sonntag, 08. Oktober 2017
15:00 Uhr   OHRTSV Ohrnberg-ÖhrTSG Öhringen II2:1
15:00 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-BITTSV Bitzfeld1:5
15:00 Uhr   MORSV Morsbach-NEUTSV Neuenstein II2:2
15:00 Uhr   SWATSV Schwabbach-SVSSV Sindelbachtal1:3
15:00 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg0:7
15:00 Uhr   FCUFC Unterheimbach-BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 20:4
15:00 Uhr   ZweTSV Zweiflingen-FORTG Forchtenberg4:0
nach oben
9. Spieltag (15.10.2017)

Sonntag, 15. Oktober 2017
13:00 Uhr   BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 2-ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt4:0
13:00 Uhr   NEUTSV Neuenstein II-WALTSV Waldbach5:1
13:00 Uhr   SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 2-ZweTSV Zweiflingen0:2
15:00 Uhr   SVSSV Sindelbachtal-NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg1:1
15:00 Uhr   FORTG Forchtenberg-FCUFC Unterheimbach5:1
15:00 Uhr   SWATSV Schwabbach-MORSV Morsbach4:2
15:00 Uhr   BITTSV Bitzfeld-OHRTSV Ohrnberg6:1
15:00 Uhr   ÖhrTSG Öhringen II-SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 21:0
nach oben
10. Spieltag (22.10.2017)

Sonntag, 22. Oktober 2017
13:00 Uhr   SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 2-BITTSV Bitzfeld2:2
15:00 Uhr   OHRTSV Ohrnberg-NEUTSV Neuenstein II2:2
15:00 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-SWATSV Schwabbach0:4
15:00 Uhr   MORSV Morsbach-SVSSV Sindelbachtal0:2
15:00 Uhr   NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg-BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 25:1
15:00 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-FORTG Forchtenberg0:10
15:00 Uhr   FCUFC Unterheimbach-SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 22:6
15:00 Uhr   ZweTSV Zweiflingen-ÖhrTSG Öhringen II2:0
nach oben
11. Spieltag (29.10.2017)

Samstag, 28. Oktober 2017
13:30 Uhr   SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 2-ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt3:0
Sonntag, 29. Oktober 2017
13:00 Uhr   NEUTSV Neuenstein II-SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 22:3
15:00 Uhr   SVSSV Sindelbachtal-BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 26:1
15:00 Uhr   FORTG Forchtenberg-NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg1:2
15:00 Uhr   MORSV Morsbach-WALTSV Waldbach5:3
15:00 Uhr   SWATSV Schwabbach-OHRTSV Ohrnberg6:0
15:00 Uhr   BITTSV Bitzfeld-ZweTSV Zweiflingen1:4
15:00 Uhr   ÖhrTSG Öhringen II-FCUFC Unterheimbach4:2
nach oben
12. Spieltag (05.11.2017)

Sonntag, 05. November 2017
12:30 Uhr   BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 2-FORTG Forchtenberg2:5
12:30 Uhr   SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 2-SWATSV Schwabbach1:1
14:30 Uhr   OHRTSV Ohrnberg-MORSV Morsbach3:3
14:30 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-SVSSV Sindelbachtal0:4
14:30 Uhr   NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg-SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 28:0
14:30 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-ÖhrTSG Öhringen II2:3
14:30 Uhr   FCUFC Unterheimbach-BITTSV Bitzfeld1:3
14:30 Uhr   ZweTSV Zweiflingen-NEUTSV Neuenstein II4:1
nach oben
13. Spieltag (12.11.2017)

Sonntag, 12. November 2017
14:30 Uhr   ÖhrTSG Öhringen II-NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg2:6
Freitag, 17. November 2017
18:30 Uhr   FORTG Forchtenberg-SVSSV Sindelbachtal1:3
18:30 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-OHRTSV Ohrnberg1:2
18:30 Uhr   SWATSV Schwabbach-ZweTSV Zweiflingen2:5
19:00 Uhr   NEUTSV Neuenstein II-FCUFC Unterheimbach4:3
Donnerstag, 30. November 2017
19:00 Uhr   SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 2-BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 22:0
Samstag, 09. Dezember 2017
16:00 Uhr   BITTSV Bitzfeld-ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt8:1
Montag, 02. April 2018
15:00 Uhr   MORSV Morsbach-SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 23:4
nach oben
14. Spieltag (19.11.2017)

Sonntag, 19. November 2017
12:30 Uhr   SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 2-WALTSV Waldbach3:1
14:30 Uhr   SVSSV Sindelbachtal-OHRTSV Ohrnberg8:0
14:30 Uhr   FORTG Forchtenberg-SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 22:0
14:30 Uhr   BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 2-ÖhrTSG Öhringen II1:2
14:30 Uhr   NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg-BITTSV Bitzfeld2:0
14:30 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-NEUTSV Neuenstein II1:2
14:30 Uhr   SWATSV Schwabbach-FCUFC Unterheimbach4:2
14:30 Uhr   ZweTSV Zweiflingen-MORSV Morsbach3:0
nach oben
15. Spieltag (25.11.2017)

Samstag, 25. November 2017
12:30 Uhr   SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 2-SVSSV Sindelbachtal6:1
14:30 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-ZweTSV Zweiflingen0:2
14:30 Uhr   MORSV Morsbach-FCUFC Unterheimbach3:1
14:30 Uhr   SWATSV Schwabbach-ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt5:0
14:30 Uhr   BITTSV Bitzfeld-BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 23:1
14:30 Uhr   ÖhrTSG Öhringen II-FORTG Forchtenberg6:3
Donnerstag, 15. März 2018
18:30 Uhr   NEUTSV Neuenstein II-NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg1:3
18:30 Uhr   OHRTSV Ohrnberg-SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 21:4
nach oben
16. Spieltag (03.12.2017)

Samstag, 02. Dezember 2017
17:30 Uhr   BITTSV Bitzfeld-FORTG Forchtenberg4:1
Sonntag, 03. Dezember 2017
12:30 Uhr   NEUTSV Neuenstein II-BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 23:2
12:30 Uhr   SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 2-SVSSV Sindelbachtal0:2
14:30 Uhr   ÖhrTSG Öhringen II-SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 21:1
14:30 Uhr   NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg-SWATSV Schwabbach0:0
14:30 Uhr   MORSV Morsbach-ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt10:0
14:30 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-FCUFC Unterheimbach1:2
14:30 Uhr   OHRTSV Ohrnberg-ZweTSV Zweiflingen3:6
nach oben
17. Spieltag (04.03.2018)

Samstag, 03. März 2018
15:00 Uhr   NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg-MORSV Morsbach6:0
Sonntag, 04. März 2018
13:00 Uhr   BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 2-SWATSV Schwabbach0:0
13:00 Uhr   SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 2-BITTSV Bitzfeld0:4
15:00 Uhr   FORTG Forchtenberg-NEUTSV Neuenstein II2:0
15:00 Uhr   ZweTSV Zweiflingen-SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 22:1
15:00 Uhr   FCUFC Unterheimbach-OHRTSV Ohrnberg1:2
15:00 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-WALTSV Waldbach1:4
15:00 Uhr   SVSSV Sindelbachtal-ÖhrTSG Öhringen II3:0
nach oben
18. Spieltag (11.03.2018)

Sonntag, 11. März 2018
13:00 Uhr   NEUTSV Neuenstein II-SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 21:0
13:00 Uhr   SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 2-FCUFC Unterheimbach10:0
15:00 Uhr   MORSV Morsbach-BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 24:3
15:00 Uhr   ZweTSV Zweiflingen-SVSSV Sindelbachtal1:1
15:00 Uhr   SWATSV Schwabbach-FORTG Forchtenberg3:3
15:00 Uhr   NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg-WALTSV Waldbach6:0
15:00 Uhr   OHRTSV Ohrnberg-ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt2:1
15:00 Uhr   BITTSV Bitzfeld-ÖhrTSG Öhringen II1:0
nach oben
19. Spieltag (18.03.2018)

Sonntag, 18. März 2018
13:00 Uhr   BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 2-WALTSV Waldbach4:0
13:00 Uhr   SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 2-SWATSV Schwabbach3:0
15:00 Uhr   ÖhrTSG Öhringen II-NEUTSV Neuenstein II4:4
15:00 Uhr   NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg-OHRTSV Ohrnberg6:2
15:00 Uhr   FORTG Forchtenberg-MORSV Morsbach1:0
15:00 Uhr   SVSSV Sindelbachtal-BITTSV Bitzfeld2:1
15:00 Uhr   FCUFC Unterheimbach-ZweTSV Zweiflingen1:7
Dienstag, 24. April 2018
19:00 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 21:5
nach oben
20. Spieltag (25.03.2018)

Sonntag, 25. März 2018
13:00 Uhr   SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 2-NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg1:3
13:00 Uhr   NEUTSV Neuenstein II-BITTSV Bitzfeld0:2
15:00 Uhr   OHRTSV Ohrnberg-BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 20:1
15:00 Uhr   MORSV Morsbach-SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 20:3
15:00 Uhr   FCUFC Unterheimbach-SVSSV Sindelbachtal1:5
15:00 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-FORTG Forchtenberg1:4
15:00 Uhr   ZweTSV Zweiflingen-ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt6:0
15:00 Uhr   SWATSV Schwabbach-ÖhrTSG Öhringen II3:2
nach oben
21. Spieltag (31.03.2018)

Samstag, 31. März 2018
13:30 Uhr   BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 2-SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 20:2
13:30 Uhr   SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 2-WALTSV Waldbach3:2
15:30 Uhr   SVSSV Sindelbachtal-NEUTSV Neuenstein II3:2
15:30 Uhr   FORTG Forchtenberg-OHRTSV Ohrnberg3:2
15:30 Uhr   ÖhrTSG Öhringen II-MORSV Morsbach5:0
15:30 Uhr   BITTSV Bitzfeld-SWATSV Schwabbach0:0
15:30 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-FCUFC Unterheimbach2:0
15:30 Uhr   NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg-ZweTSV Zweiflingen3:0
nach oben
22. Spieltag (08.04.2018)

Sonntag, 08. April 2018
13:00 Uhr   SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 2-FORTG Forchtenberg1:0
15:00 Uhr   ZweTSV Zweiflingen-BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 23:0
15:00 Uhr   SWATSV Schwabbach-NEUTSV Neuenstein II2:1
15:00 Uhr   OHRTSV Ohrnberg-SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 22:1
15:00 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-SVSSV Sindelbachtal0:5
15:00 Uhr   FCUFC Unterheimbach-NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg1:4
15:00 Uhr   MORSV Morsbach-BITTSV Bitzfeld1:10
15:00 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-ÖhrTSG Öhringen II0:1
nach oben
23. Spieltag (15.04.2018)

Samstag, 14. April 2018
14:00 Uhr   SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 2-SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 24:0
Sonntag, 15. April 2018
13:00 Uhr   NEUTSV Neuenstein II-MORSV Morsbach3:0
13:00 Uhr   BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 2-FCUFC Unterheimbach3:0
15:00 Uhr   ÖhrTSG Öhringen II-OHRTSV Ohrnberg0:1
15:00 Uhr   BITTSV Bitzfeld-WALTSV Waldbach7:1
15:00 Uhr   SVSSV Sindelbachtal-SWATSV Schwabbach0:1
15:00 Uhr   NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg-ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt5:0
15:00 Uhr   FORTG Forchtenberg-ZweTSV Zweiflingen1:4
nach oben
24. Spieltag (22.04.2018)

Sonntag, 22. April 2018
13:00 Uhr   SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 2-ÖhrTSG Öhringen II3:2
15:00 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 20:4
15:00 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-NEUTSV Neuenstein II3:1
15:00 Uhr   ZweTSV Zweiflingen-SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 23:0
15:00 Uhr   NAGPhoenix Nagelsberg-SVSSV Sindelbachtal1:4
15:00 Uhr   FCUFC Unterheimbach-FORTG Forchtenberg2:5
15:00 Uhr   MORSV Morsbach-SWATSV Schwabbach2:4
15:00 Uhr   OHRTSV Ohrnberg-BITTSV Bitzfeld1:3
nach oben
25. Spieltag (29.04.2018)

Sonntag, 29. April 2018
13:00 Uhr