Kreisliga B2 2018/19
Spielplan iCal export

1. Spieltag (26.08.2018)

Sonntag, 26. August 2018
13:00 Uhr   SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 2-BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 23:2
13:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Kupferzell-SVSSV Sindelbachtal3:5
15:00 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-BeJSV Berlichingen/Jagsthausen1:2
15:00 Uhr   BITTSV Bitzfeld-FCUFC Unterheimbach9:0
15:00 Uhr   MORSV Morsbach-NEUTSV Neuenstein II3:1
15:00 Uhr   FORTG Forchtenberg-WALTSV Waldbach3:0
15:00 Uhr   SWATSV Schwabbach-OhrTSV Ohrnberg6:0
15:00 Uhr   ÖHRTSG Öhringen II-SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 22:1
nach oben
2. Spieltag (02.09.2018)

Sonntag, 02. September 2018
13:00 Uhr   NEUTSV Neuenstein II-SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 22:2
13:00 Uhr   BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 2-BITTSV Bitzfeld0:3
13:00 Uhr   SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 2-ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt3:2
15:00 Uhr   OhrTSV Ohrnberg-FORTG Forchtenberg2:4
15:00 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-TSVTSV Kupferzell2:6
15:00 Uhr   SVSSV Sindelbachtal-MORSV Morsbach4:1
15:00 Uhr   FCUFC Unterheimbach-ÖHRTSG Öhringen II0:2
15:00 Uhr   BeJSV Berlichingen/Jagsthausen-SWATSV Schwabbach1:1
nach oben
3. Spieltag (09.09.2018)

Freitag, 07. September 2018
19:00 Uhr   FCUFC Unterheimbach-SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 22:3
Sonntag, 09. September 2018
13:00 Uhr   SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 2-SVSSV Sindelbachtal1:1
13:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Kupferzell-OhrTSV Ohrnberg1:2
13:00 Uhr   ÖHRTSG Öhringen II-BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 22:1
15:00 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-SWATSV Schwabbach1:5
15:00 Uhr   BITTSV Bitzfeld-NEUTSV Neuenstein II3:0
15:00 Uhr   MORSV Morsbach-WALTSV Waldbach4:2
15:00 Uhr   FORTG Forchtenberg-BeJSV Berlichingen/Jagsthausen1:3
nach oben
4. Spieltag (16.09.2018)

Sonntag, 16. September 2018
13:00 Uhr   NEUTSV Neuenstein II-ÖHRTSG Öhringen II0:3
13:00 Uhr   BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 2-SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 20:4
15:00 Uhr   OhrTSV Ohrnberg-MORSV Morsbach4:3
15:00 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 20:1
15:00 Uhr   SVSSV Sindelbachtal-BITTSV Bitzfeld0:2
15:00 Uhr   FCUFC Unterheimbach-ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt1:4
15:00 Uhr   SWATSV Schwabbach-FORTG Forchtenberg2:2
15:00 Uhr   BeJSV Berlichingen/Jagsthausen-TSVTSV Kupferzell2:2
nach oben
5. Spieltag (23.09.2018)

Sonntag, 23. September 2018
13:00 Uhr   SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 2-OhrTSV Ohrnberg0:0
13:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Kupferzell-SWATSV Schwabbach0:3
13:00 Uhr   SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 2-NEUTSV Neuenstein II3:1
15:00 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-FORTG Forchtenberg0:4
15:00 Uhr   BITTSV Bitzfeld-WALTSV Waldbach5:0
15:00 Uhr   MORSV Morsbach-BeJSV Berlichingen/Jagsthausen2:3
15:00 Uhr   FCUFC Unterheimbach-BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 22:1
15:00 Uhr   ÖHRTSG Öhringen II-SVSSV Sindelbachtal3:2
nach oben
6. Spieltag (30.09.2018)

Samstag, 29. September 2018
15:30 Uhr   BeJSV Berlichingen/Jagsthausen-SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 26:0
Sonntag, 30. September 2018
15:00 Uhr   NEUTSV Neuenstein II-FCUFC Unterheimbach1:4
15:00 Uhr   OhrTSV Ohrnberg-BITTSV Bitzfeld0:6
15:00 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-ÖHRTSG Öhringen II1:4
15:00 Uhr   SVSSV Sindelbachtal-SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 20:1
15:00 Uhr   BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 2-ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt2:1
15:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Kupferzell-FORTG Forchtenberg0:2
15:00 Uhr   SWATSV Schwabbach-MORSV Morsbach2:3
nach oben
7. Spieltag (03.10.2018)

Mittwoch, 03. Oktober 2018
13:00 Uhr   SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 2-SWATSV Schwabbach1:2
13:00 Uhr   BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 2-NEUTSV Neuenstein II2:3
13:00 Uhr   SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 2-WALTSV Waldbach3:0
13:00 Uhr   ÖHRTSG Öhringen II-OhrTSV Ohrnberg7:2
15:00 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-TSVTSV Kupferzell1:2
15:00 Uhr   BITTSV Bitzfeld-BeJSV Berlichingen/Jagsthausen0:2
15:00 Uhr   MORSV Morsbach-FORTG Forchtenberg2:3
15:00 Uhr   FCUFC Unterheimbach-SVSSV Sindelbachtal0:3
nach oben
8. Spieltag (07.10.2018)

Sonntag, 07. Oktober 2018
13:00 Uhr   NEUTSV Neuenstein II-ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt4:2
13:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Kupferzell-MORSV Morsbach5:1
13:00 Uhr   OhrTSV Ohrnberg-SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 21:3
15:00 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-FCUFC Unterheimbach2:4
15:00 Uhr   SVSSV Sindelbachtal-BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 24:1
15:00 Uhr   FORTG Forchtenberg-SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 20:0
15:00 Uhr   SWATSV Schwabbach-BITTSV Bitzfeld1:2
15:00 Uhr   BeJSV Berlichingen/Jagsthausen-ÖHRTSG Öhringen II2:1
nach oben
9. Spieltag (14.10.2018)

Samstag, 13. Oktober 2018
13:30 Uhr   SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 2-BeJSV Berlichingen/Jagsthausen1:1
14:00 Uhr   SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 2-TSVTSV Kupferzell1:1
Sonntag, 14. Oktober 2018
13:00 Uhr   NEUTSV Neuenstein II-SVSSV Sindelbachtal3:2
13:00 Uhr   BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 2-WALTSV Waldbach4:1
15:00 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-MORSV Morsbach0:2
15:00 Uhr   BITTSV Bitzfeld-FORTG Forchtenberg4:1
15:00 Uhr   FCUFC Unterheimbach-OhrTSV Ohrnberg1:1
15:00 Uhr   ÖHRTSG Öhringen II-SWATSV Schwabbach1:2
nach oben
10. Spieltag (21.10.2018)

Sonntag, 21. Oktober 2018
13:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Kupferzell-BITTSV Bitzfeld0:5
15:00 Uhr   OhrTSV Ohrnberg-BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 23:2
15:00 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-NEUTSV Neuenstein II1:4
15:00 Uhr   SVSSV Sindelbachtal-ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt6:1
15:00 Uhr   MORSV Morsbach-SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 22:1
15:00 Uhr   FORTG Forchtenberg-ÖHRTSG Öhringen II6:0
15:00 Uhr   SWATSV Schwabbach-SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 21:0
15:00 Uhr   BeJSV Berlichingen/Jagsthausen-FCUFC Unterheimbach4:0
nach oben
11. Spieltag (28.10.2018)

Sonntag, 28. Oktober 2018
13:00 Uhr   NEUTSV Neuenstein II-OhrTSV Ohrnberg1:0
13:00 Uhr   BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 2-BeJSV Berlichingen/Jagsthausen0:1
13:00 Uhr   SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 2-FORTG Forchtenberg0:1
15:00 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 20:2
15:00 Uhr   BITTSV Bitzfeld-MORSV Morsbach5:0
15:00 Uhr   SVSSV Sindelbachtal-WALTSV Waldbach6:0
15:00 Uhr   ÖHRTSG Öhringen II-TSVTSV Kupferzell4:1
15:00 Uhr   FCUFC Unterheimbach-SWATSV Schwabbach0:3
nach oben
12. Spieltag (04.11.2018)

Sonntag, 04. November 2018
12:00 Uhr   BeJSV Berlichingen/Jagsthausen-NEUTSV Neuenstein II3:1
12:30 Uhr   SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 2-BITTSV Bitzfeld0:1
12:30 Uhr   TSVTSV Kupferzell-SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 22:2
14:30 Uhr   OhrTSV Ohrnberg-SVSSV Sindelbachtal0:6
14:30 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt3:1
14:30 Uhr   MORSV Morsbach-ÖHRTSG Öhringen II4:1
14:30 Uhr   FORTG Forchtenberg-FCUFC Unterheimbach5:1
14:30 Uhr   SWATSV Schwabbach-BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 22:1
nach oben
13. Spieltag (11.11.2018)

Sonntag, 11. November 2018
12:30 Uhr   NEUTSV Neuenstein II-SWATSV Schwabbach0:1
12:30 Uhr   BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 2-FORTG Forchtenberg1:5
12:30 Uhr   SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 2-MORSV Morsbach3:1
12:30 Uhr   ÖHRTSG Öhringen II-SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 23:0
14:30 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-BITTSV Bitzfeld0:2
14:30 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-OhrTSV Ohrnberg4:1
14:30 Uhr   SVSSV Sindelbachtal-BeJSV Berlichingen/Jagsthausen6:0
14:30 Uhr   FCUFC Unterheimbach-TSVTSV Kupferzell0:0
nach oben
14. Spieltag (18.11.2018)

Samstag, 17. November 2018
12:30 Uhr   SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 2-SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 26:2
Sonntag, 18. November 2018
12:30 Uhr   TSVTSV Kupferzell-BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 22:1
14:30 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-OhrTSV Ohrnberg1:4
14:30 Uhr   BITTSV Bitzfeld-ÖHRTSG Öhringen II3:1
14:30 Uhr   MORSV Morsbach-FCUFC Unterheimbach2:0
14:30 Uhr   FORTG Forchtenberg-NEUTSV Neuenstein II8:2
14:30 Uhr   SWATSV Schwabbach-SVSSV Sindelbachtal3:2
14:30 Uhr   BeJSV Berlichingen/Jagsthausen-WALTSV Waldbach5:1
nach oben
15. Spieltag (24.11.2018)

Samstag, 24. November 2018
12:30 Uhr   NEUTSV Neuenstein II-TSVTSV Kupferzell5:0
13:00 Uhr   BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 2-MORSV Morsbach0:4
13:00 Uhr   SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 2-BITTSV Bitzfeld0:2
14:30 Uhr   OhrTSV Ohrnberg-BeJSV Berlichingen/Jagsthausen0:5
14:30 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-SWATSV Schwabbach0:5
14:30 Uhr   SVSSV Sindelbachtal-FORTG Forchtenberg4:3
14:30 Uhr   FCUFC Unterheimbach-SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 21:1
16:00 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-ÖHRTSG Öhringen II0:2
nach oben
16. Spieltag (10.03.2019)

Sonntag, 10. März 2019
13:00 Uhr   BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 2-SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 20:0
13:00 Uhr   SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 2-ÖHRTSG Öhringen II2:0
15:00 Uhr   SVSSV Sindelbachtal-TSVTSV Kupferzell1:1
15:00 Uhr   BeJSV Berlichingen/Jagsthausen-ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt6:0
15:00 Uhr   FCUFC Unterheimbach-BITTSV Bitzfeld0:5
15:00 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-FORTG Forchtenberg0:0
15:00 Uhr   OhrTSV Ohrnberg-SWATSV Schwabbach0:1
Donnerstag, 04. April 2019
18:30 Uhr   NEUTSV Neuenstein II-MORSV Morsbach1:5
nach oben
17. Spieltag (17.03.2019)

Sonntag, 17. März 2019
13:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Kupferzell-WALTSV Waldbach1:2
13:00 Uhr   ÖHRTSG Öhringen II-FCUFC Unterheimbach7:0
15:00 Uhr   BITTSV Bitzfeld-BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 26:0
15:00 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 21:2
15:00 Uhr   FORTG Forchtenberg-OhrTSV Ohrnberg7:0
15:00 Uhr   MORSV Morsbach-SVSSV Sindelbachtal4:2
15:00 Uhr   SWATSV Schwabbach-BeJSV Berlichingen/Jagsthausen3:3
Freitag, 22. März 2019
18:30 Uhr   SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 2-NEUTSV Neuenstein II2:1
nach oben
18. Spieltag (24.03.2019)

Sonntag, 24. März 2019
13:00 Uhr   SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 2-FCUFC Unterheimbach6:3
13:00 Uhr   SVSSV Sindelbachtal-SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 26:0
13:00 Uhr   BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 2-ÖHRTSG Öhringen II0:1
13:00 Uhr   NEUTSV Neuenstein II-BITTSV Bitzfeld0:4
15:00 Uhr   OhrTSV Ohrnberg-TSVTSV Kupferzell0:4
15:00 Uhr   SWATSV Schwabbach-ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt4:0
15:00 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-MORSV Morsbach0:3
15:00 Uhr   BeJSV Berlichingen/Jagsthausen-FORTG Forchtenberg2:1
nach oben
19. Spieltag (31.03.2019)

Sonntag, 31. März 2019
13:00 Uhr   ÖHRTSG Öhringen II-NEUTSV Neuenstein II4:1
13:00 Uhr   SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 2-BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 24:2
13:00 Uhr   SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 2-WALTSV Waldbach5:2
13:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Kupferzell-BeJSV Berlichingen/Jagsthausen2:1
15:00 Uhr   MORSV Morsbach-OhrTSV Ohrnberg2:0
15:00 Uhr   BITTSV Bitzfeld-SVSSV Sindelbachtal1:0
15:00 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-FCUFC Unterheimbach0:3
15:00 Uhr   FORTG Forchtenberg-SWATSV Schwabbach4:1
nach oben
20. Spieltag (07.04.2019)

Sonntag, 07. April 2019
13:00 Uhr   NEUTSV Neuenstein II-SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 21:1
13:00 Uhr   BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 2-FCUFC Unterheimbach2:3
15:00 Uhr   OhrTSV Ohrnberg-SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 23:3
15:00 Uhr   SWATSV Schwabbach-TSVTSV Kupferzell3:0
15:00 Uhr   FORTG Forchtenberg-ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt4:2
15:00 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-BITTSV Bitzfeld0:3
15:00 Uhr   BeJSV Berlichingen/Jagsthausen-MORSV Morsbach2:0
15:00 Uhr   SVSSV Sindelbachtal-ÖHRTSG Öhringen II2:1
nach oben
21. Spieltag (14.04.2019)

Samstag, 13. April 2019
13:30 Uhr   SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 2-BeJSV Berlichingen/Jagsthausen0:1
Sonntag, 14. April 2019
13:00 Uhr   SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 2-SVSSV Sindelbachtal1:1
15:00 Uhr   FCUFC Unterheimbach-NEUTSV Neuenstein II3:6
15:00 Uhr   BITTSV Bitzfeld-OhrTSV Ohrnberg5:0
15:00 Uhr   ÖHRTSG Öhringen II-WALTSV Waldbach2:3
15:00 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 20:4
15:00 Uhr   FORTG Forchtenberg-TSVTSV Kupferzell2:0
15:00 Uhr   MORSV Morsbach-SWATSV Schwabbach2:3
nach oben
22. Spieltag (20.04.2019)

Samstag, 20. April 2019
13:30 Uhr   NEUTSV Neuenstein II-BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 21:5
15:30 Uhr   SWATSV Schwabbach-SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 24:1
15:30 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 22:1
15:30 Uhr   OhrTSV Ohrnberg-ÖHRTSG Öhringen II2:2
15:30 Uhr   TSVTSV Kupferzell-ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt1:0
15:30 Uhr   BeJSV Berlichingen/Jagsthausen-BITTSV Bitzfeld1:2
15:30 Uhr   FORTG Forchtenberg-MORSV Morsbach5:0
15:30 Uhr   SVSSV Sindelbachtal-FCUFC Unterheimbach2:1
nach oben
23. Spieltag (22.04.2019)

Montag, 22. April 2019
13:00 Uhr   SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 2-OhrTSV Ohrnberg7:0
13:00 Uhr   BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 2-SVSSV Sindelbachtal1:1
13:00 Uhr   ÖHRTSG Öhringen II-BeJSV Berlichingen/Jagsthausen9:3
14:30 Uhr   SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 2-FORTG Forchtenberg4:2
15:00 Uhr   ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt-NEUTSV Neuenstein II0:3
15:00 Uhr   MORSV Morsbach-TSVTSV Kupferzell1:2
15:00 Uhr   FCUFC Unterheimbach-WALTSV Waldbach2:2
15:00 Uhr   BITTSV Bitzfeld-SWATSV Schwabbach1:1
nach oben
24. Spieltag (28.04.2019)

Sonntag, 28. April 2019
13:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Kupferzell-SE2SG Sindringen/Ernsbach 21:1
15:00 Uhr   BeJSV Berlichingen/Jagsthausen-SGMSGM Niedernhall/Weissbach 23:1
15:00 Uhr   SVSSV Sindelbachtal-NEUTSV Neuenstein II4:1
15:00 Uhr   WALTSV Waldbach-BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 25:2
15:00 Uhr   MORSV Morsbach-ASVASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt3:1
15:00 Uhr   FORTG Forchtenberg-BITTSV Bitzfeld1:1
15:00 Uhr   OhrTSV Ohrnberg-FCUFC Unterheimbach5:2
15:00 Uhr   SWATSV Schwabbach-ÖHRTSG Öhringen II3:0
nach oben
25. Spieltag (05.05.2019)

Donnerstag, 09. Mai 2019
13:00 Uhr   BVRSGM Bretzfeld/Verrenberg 2-OhrTSV Ohrnberg